Home       Forum News       Archive       Sitemap       Media-Center       Contacts
omplex of office buildings of the Government of Moscow, Moscow, 12 - 13 of April, 2018
Participans
MIEF Organizers
Program Committee
Organizing Committee
Partners and Sponsors
Corporate Partners
MIEF Speakers
MIEF Operators
Participation Terms
Photogallery
Travel & Accommodation

 
Home / Archive / 2015 / MIEF-2015 Participants

Back

MIEF-2015 Participants

OFFICIAL DELEGATIONS

Administration of the Altay Territory

Administration of Vladimir region

Administration of the Kostroma region

Administration of Kursk area

Administration of the Smolensk region

State Duma Committee for Housing Policy and Public Utility Services

State Duma Committee on industrial policy

State Duma Committee on Regional Policy, and the North and Far East Issues

Committee on Energy of the State Duma

Committee of the Federation Council on science, education and culture

The Council of the Federation is the upper chamber of the Federal Assembly — the parliament of the Russian Federation

Federation Council Committee on the Federal Structure, Regional Policy, Local Government and Affairs of the North

Committee on Economic Policy of the Federation Counsil of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation

Ministry of Natural Resources and Environment of the Russian Federation

Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

Ministry for the Development of the Russian Far East

Ministry of Energy of the Russian Federation

Moscow region Duma

Australian Embassy Russian Federation

Embassy of the Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela in Moscow

Embassy of Hungary in Moscow

Embassy of the Italian Republic in Moscow

Embassy of Denmark, Russia

Embassy of the Kingdom of the Netherlands

Embassy of the Kingdom of Norway to the Russian Federation in Moscow

Embassy of the Republic of Lithuania in Moscow

Embassy of Republic of Belarus in Russia

Embassy of the Republic of Bulgaria in Russia

Embassy of the Republic of Kazakhstan in Russia

Ambasada RP in Russia

Ambassade de France in Russia

Embassy of the Czech Republic

Embassy of the Switzerland in the Russian Federation

Embassy of the Republic of South Africa in the Russian Federation

Embassy of Japan in Russia

Government of the Arkhangelsk Region

Government of the Astrakhan Region

Government of the Vologda region

Government of the Vologograd region

Government of the Ivanovo region

Government of the Irkutsk region

Government of Zabaykalsky Krai

Government of Kaluga Region

Government of the Kirov region

Government of Krasnodar Krai

Government of Krasnoyarsk Krai

Government of Kurgan Region

Moscow City Government

Government of Novgorod Region

Government of Omsk Region

Government of the Republic of Buryatia

Government of the Republic of Komi

Government Of The Republic Of Mordovia

Government of the Republic of Tatarstan

Governor of the Rostov Region

Government of the Ryazan region

Government of the St. Peterburg

Government of Sverdlov Region

Government of the Stavropol territory

Government of the Tambov Region

Government of Tula Region

Government of the Udmurt Republic

Government of Ulyanovsk Region

Government of Khabarovsk Krai

Government of The Chechen Republic

Government of the Yamal-Nenets Autonomous District

The Government of the Yaroslavl region

Federal Antimonopoly Service

Federal Tariff Service

Federal service for ecological, technological and nuclear supervision

Federal Agency for Subsoil Management

COMMERCIAL, SCIENTIFIC AND PUBLIC ORGANIZATIONS

Analytical Center for the Government of the Russian Federation

Autonomous Non-Commercial Organization "Institute of problems of natural monopolies"

SGT EuRoPol GAZ s.a.

Association of oil and gas service companies of Yugra

Association of refiners and petrochemists

Association of suppliers of the oil and gas industry «Constellation»

State Unitary Enterprise of passenger transport "Mostransavto"

State Unitary Enterprise "TEK SPb"

Institute of oriental studies of the Russian Academy of Sciences

Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences of the Far East

IMEMO OF THE RUSSIAN ACADEMY OF SCIENCES

Institute of economic forecasting of the Russian Academy of Sciences

Institute of USA and Canada

Melentiev Energy Systems Institute of Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences

Institute of power of Higher School of Economics

Energy Research Institute of the RAS (ERIRAS)

Executive committee of Electrical power Council of the CIS

SGT EuRoPol GAZ s.a.

JSC Gazprom Gas Distribution Perm

Institute of Energy Strategy

CJSCCaspian Pipeline Consortium

JSC Cominvest-AKMT

JOINT STOCK COMPANY OF NPF OF "ATEK"

CJSC «SK Stolitsa»

OJSC «BELAZ»

IMEMO RAN

Institute of problems of natural monopolies

Institute of Oil and Gas Problems of the RAS

Energy Research Institute of the RAS (ERIRAS)

Moscow State Technical University named after Bauman

Moscow state University of M.V. Lomonosov

MIEP (University) in MFA of Russia

National University of Science and Technology MISiS

Higher School of Economics

Moscow Power Engineering Institute

NP "National Gas Engine Association"

NP "Russian Gas Society"

NP "Sealing Technique"

JSC «Arctic Marine Enginering-Geological Expeditions»

JSC Atomenergosbyt

OJSC «Vnipigazdobycha»

OJSC "Gazprom"

OJSC "Gazprom teploenergo"

JSC Giprospetsgaz

OJSC «MMC «NORILSK NICKEL»

OJSC "Far East Energy Management Company"

JSC Interaviagaz

OJSC "KAMAZ"

OJSC "Quadra - Power Generation"

OJSC «Rosenergoatom Concern»

JSC Kurskiye elektricheskiye seti

OJSC "IDGC of Siberia" - "Altay energo"

OJSC "Oil Company "Rosneft"

JSC NPO ENERGOMODUL

JSC «United energy company»

OJSC OGK-2

OJSC "UNITED HEAVY MACHINERY PLANTS"

JSC «Rusgeology»

OJSC "Russian Railways"

JSC Russian Grids

OJSC «RusHydro»

JSC SMNG

JSC «Soyuzmorgeo»

OJSC “Surgutneftegas”

JSC «SO UPS»

JSC "TGC-16"

JSC "Fortum"

JSC Yantarenergo

Public chamber of the Russian Federation

OGKU «Fund of Assistance to Reforming of Housing and Communal Services and Energy Efficiency of the Ulyanovsk Region»

JSC Arktik SPG 3

JSC Armaturny ekspert

BT SVAP LLC

LLC «Valverus-TPA»

Gazprom VNIIGAZ

LLC «Gazprom Gazomotornoye Toplivo»

LLC «Gazprom Dobycha Astrakhan»

LLC «Gazprom Dobycha Orenburg»

LLC «Gazprom Dobycha Urengoy»

LLC «Gazprom Dobycha Yamburg»

LLC «Gazprom investproject»

LLC «Gazprom podzemremont Urengoy»

LLC "Gazprom UGS"

JSC Gazprom TransGas Krasnodar

LLC «Gazprom transgaz Makhachkala»

JSC Gazprom transgaz Moskva

LLC «Gazprom transgaz Samara»

JSC Gazprom tsentrremont

JSC «Gazprom energoholding»

JSC Dongeofizika

LLC «ILMA»

OJSC "Inzhstroyproekt"

LLC «InnovationSPb Holding»

LLC «Injelectrocomplect»

JSC Nipimorneft

JSC RN-Sakhalinnipimorneft

JSC RN-Ufanipineft

JSC Regional Center of Certification and Monitoring of Quality

JSC Samaranipineft

LLC «UralSpecMash»

JSC EPTs-Garant

Ernst & Young

JSC «Gazprom automation»

JSC «Nizhnekamskneftekhim»

Russian Customs Academy

Russian motor transportation union

Russian union of chemists

Russian APEC study center

SPb SUE Passazhiravtotrans

SPbGPU "Centre of energy saving"

Total SA

FBU «State Commission on Reserves of Minerals»

FBU of «Rosgeolekspertiz»

Vologda State Technical University

State University of Management

FSEI HPE «Ivanovo state energy University in the name of V.I. Lenin»

Kazan State Energy University

Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas

Tula State University

FSUE "VNIIOkeangeologia named after I.S. Gramberg"

ALL-RUSSIAN RESEARCH INSTITUTE

FSUE "VNIGRI"

FSUE “Rosmorport”

TsAGI

Institute for Energy and Finance

Energoeffektivnost fund

Shtokman Development AG

AZ-Armaturen GmbH

SGL Carbon GmbH

RYSTAD ENERGY AS

© 2002 - 2018 designed by Smartum IT