Home       Forum News       Archive       Sitemap       Media-Center       Contacts
omplex of office buildings of the Government of Moscow, Moscow, 12 - 13 of April, 2018
Participans
MIEF Organizers
Program Committee
Organizing Committee
Partners and Sponsors
Corporate Partners
MIEF Speakers
MIEF Operators
Participation Terms
Photogallery
Travel & Accommodation

 
Home / Archive / 2012 / MIEF-2012 Participants

Back

MIEF-2012 Participants

OFFICIAL DELEGATIONS

Administration of the Altay Territory

Administration of Bryansk Region

Administration of Volgograd Region

Administration of Penza Region

Administration of Khabarovsk Territory

United Nations Economic Commission for Europe (UNECE)

Committee on International Affairs of the State Duma

Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation

Ministry of Finance of the Russian Federation

Committee on Energy of the State Duma

Committee on Agrarian Comodities Policy and Environmental Management of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation

Committee on Economic Policy of the Federation Counsil of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation

Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Russian Federation

Ministry of Transport of the Russian Federation

Ministry of Energy of the Russian Federation

Embassy of the People's Democratic Republic of Algeria in Moscow

Embassy of the Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela in Moscow

Embassy of the United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland in Moscow

Embassy of the State of Kuwait in Moscow

Embassy of India in Moscow

Embassy of the Kingdom of Spain in Moscow

Embassy of the Italian Republic in Moscow

Embassy of the Islamic Republic of Iran in Moscow

Embassy of the Kingdom of Thailand in Moscow

Embassy of Malaysia in Moscow

Embassy of the United Mexican States in Moscow

Embassy of the Plurinational State of Bolivia in Moscow

Embassy of the Republic of Korea in Moscow

Embassy of the Republic of Poland in Moscow

Embassy of the Republic of Slovenia in Moscow

Embassy of the Federative Republic of Brazil in Moscow

Embassy of the Federal Republic of Germany in Moscow

Embassy of the French Republic in Moscow

Embassy of the Czech Republic in Moscow

Embassy of Switzerland in Moscow

Embassy of the Kingdom of Sweden in Moscow

Government of Amur Region

Government of Zabaikalye Territory

Government of Irkutsk Region

Government of Kaluga Region

Government of Kaliningrad Region

Government of Krasnodar Region

Moscow City Government

Government of Moscow Region

Government of Murmansk Region

Government of Novosibirsk Region

Government of Omsk Region

Government of the Republic of Dagestan

Government of the Republic of Tatarstan

Government of Samara Region

Government of Sakhalin Region

Government of Sverdlovsk Region

Government of Stavropol Region

Government of Tula Region

Government of Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomus Okrug-Ugra

Government of Chelyabinsk Region

Government of the Yamal-Nenets Autonomous District

Federal Agency for Affairs of the Commonwealth of Independent States, Compatriots Residing Abroad and International Humanitarian Co-Operation

REC of Tjumen Region, Khanty-Mansiysk and Yamal-Nenets Autonomus Districts

Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Russian Federation

Federal Tariff Service

COMMERCIAL, SCIENTIFIC AND PUBLIC ORGANIZATIONS

ACHEMA GROUP

Shpilman Scientific Analytical Rational Mining Center

Dukhov All-Russia Research Institute of Automatics 

Autonomus State Unit "Agency of Energy Saving" of Saratov Region

Autonomus State Unit "Center of Energy Saving Technologies at the Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Tatarstan"

Energy Efficiency Agency of Murmansk Region

Group of Companies "Bristol"

Vologda State Technical University

Higher School of Economics

“FNK” Group of Companies

Group of Companies "NOVAEM"

GK "Pozhoboronprom"

State Atomic Energy Corporation ROSATOM

State University of Management

Oblkommunenergo

Diplomatic Academy of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs

General Motors CIS

Electroshield Group

CJSC "GU IES"

Cartographic Information Center INCOTEC

Krasnodar Scientific Research Institute for Design and Survey “InjGeo” (SRIDS “InjGeo”)

Russian scientific production firm DIEM

CJSC "Omega"

CJSC "PRIMA Audit. Proud Group"

CJSC "Profotech"

CJSC "RMG RUS"

CJSC "Rusperforator"

CJSC "SK Stolitsa"

CJSC "Honeywell"

CJSC "Schneider Electric"

CJSC "Expoforum"

CJSC "Energomash (Yekaterinburg) - Uralelectrotjazhmash"

CJSC "Energy Industrial Company"

Ivanovo State Power Engineering University (ISPEU)

Institute of World Economy and International Relations (IMEMO) of the RAS

Institute of History, Archaeology and Ethnography of the Peoples of the Far-East, Far- Eastern Branch of the RAS (IHAE FEBRAS)

Institute of the Natural Monopolies Problems

Institute of Oil and Gas Problems of the RAS

Institute of the United States of America and Kanada of the RAS

Institute for Energy and Finance

Energy Research Institute of the RAS (ERIRAS)

Institute for Energy Strategy

Executive Committee of CIS

Kazan State Energy University

Lomonosov Moscow University of Fine Chemical Technology

MGIMO University

Moscow State University of Technology "Stankin"

MGUP "Mosvodokanal"

MIEP (University) in MFA of Russia

International Sustainable Energy Development Centre under the auspices of UNESCO

Moscow State Mining University

Lomonosov Moscow State Univercity

Moscow State Technical Institute of Radiotechnics, Electronics and Automatics

National Research University of Electronic Technology

Moscow State University of Environmental Engineering

Moscow State University of Geodesy and Cartography (MIIGAiK)

Moscow Institute for Energy Security and Energy Saving

Moscow International Oil Club

Moscow Power Engineering Institute

National Iranian Oil Company

National Research Tomsk Polytechnical University

National Research Centre (NRC "Kurchatov Institute")

Interregional Exhange of Oil and Gas Sector

NP "Russian Gas Association"

NP "Council of Power Producers"

NP "Sealing Technique"

NP "Expert Club for Industry and Energy"

OJSC "Azimut"

JSOC "Bashneft"

OJSC "Maminykh Volga Diesel"

All-Russian Thermal Engineering Institute

OJSC "Vympelkom"

OJSC "Gazprom"

OJSC "Gazprom Neft"

OJSC "Generating Company"

OJSC "TGC-16"

OJSC "Far East Energy Management Company"

OJSC "EuroSibEnergo"

OJSC "Zarubezhneft"

Zelenodolsk plant named after A.M. Gorky

OJSC "Kazanorgsintez"

OJSC "Corporation of Development"

OJSC "LUKOIL"

OJSC "Metallurgical Plant "ELECTROSTAL"

OJSC "Mobile GTES"

OJSC "Moscow United Electric Grid Company"

OJSC "Moscow Integrated Power Company"

OJSC "Moscow Heat Distribution Company"

OJSC "Moselectroshield"

OJSC "Mosenergo"

OJSC "Mosenergosbyt"

OJSC "IDGC of Northern Caucasus"

OJSC "IDGC of Center"

OJSC "MTS" Russia

OJSC "Research Institute Teplopribor"

OJSC "Nizhnekamskneftekhim"

OJSC "Oil Company "Rosneft"

OJSC "NPP Burservice"

OJSC "OGK-2"

OJSC "RITEK"

OJSC "Russian Railways"

OJSC "Rosskat"

OJSC "Rostelecom"

OJSC "RusHydro"

OJSC "Sberbank of Russia"

OJSC "SOGAZ"

OJSC "Surgutneftegaz"

OJSC "Tatenergosbyt"

OJSC "TMK"

OJSC "Fortum"

OJSC "FGC UES"

OJSC "Holding IDGC"

OJSC "Chelyabinsk Tube Rolling Plant"

Enel OGK-5

OMV Aktiengesellschaft

LLC "Arcticmorgeo"

LLC "Vybor"

LLC "BURENERGO"

LLC "Gazprom Dobycha Noyabrsk"

LLC "Gazprom Dobycha Orenburg"

LLC "Gazprom Dobycha Urengoy"

LLC "Gazprom Dobycha Yamburg"

LLC "Gazprom pererabotka"

LLC "Gazprom UGS"

LLC "Gazprom transgaz Samara"

LLC "Gazprom transgaz Stavropol"

LLC "GeoProjectSurvey"

LLC "ILMA"

LLC "Literra"

LLC "Max Level Engineering"

LLC "Research Institute Gazeconomika"

LLC "Neftegazmontazhservis"

Opora Russia

LLC "PeterGaz"

LLC "Bolid"

LLC "President-Neva" Energy Center"

LLC "Premium Engineering"

LLC "Industrial Power Mashines"

LLC "Profsoft-Systems"

LLC "Sibur"

LLC "Siemens"

LLC "Sitronics IT"

LLC "TDW Eurasia"

LLC "ChTPZ Engineering"

LLC "Energoservise"

LLC "En+ Development"

LLC "ENkA"

LLC "Expert Technical Center EnergyAudit"

Joint Institute for High Temperatures of the RAS

Zaporozhtransformator

Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas

Russian Academy of Natural Sciences

Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration

Russian Academy of Sciencies

Russian Center for APEC Research

Russian Union of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs

D. Mendeleyev University of Chemical Technology of Russia

Peoples' Friendship University of Russia

Saint-Petersburg State University of Engineering and Economics (ENGECON)

Saint-Petersburg State Mining Institute named after G. Plehanov (Technical University)

Saint-Petersburg State Polytechnical University

Siberian Energy Association

Interregional Guild of Energy Auditors

Non-Commercial Partnership "Union of Energy Constructors"

Non-Commercial Partnership "Enrgostroyproject"

Statoil Russia

Transenergo

Tula State University

Tjumen State Oil an Gas University

National Research University Moscow State University of Civil Engineering (MGSU)

"Russian Energy Agency" Ministry of Energy of Russia

Federal State Unitary Enterprise "All-Russian Electrotechnical Institute named after V.I.Lenin" (FSUE VEI)

National Energy Security Fund

Economic Forum

IBS

F. u J. Peters GmbH & Co KG

"INTRA"

Kempchen Dichtungstechnik GmbH

MAPNA Group

Klinger Dichtungstechnik GmbH&Co KG

PRP Group

SGL Carbon GmbH

Tecnicas Reunidas.S.A.

Home Credit & Finance Bank

© 2002 - 2018 designed by Smartum IT