Home       Forum News       Archive       Sitemap       Media-Center       Contacts
omplex of office buildings of the Government of Moscow, Moscow, 12 - 13 of April, 2018
Participans
MIEF Organizers
Program Committee
Organizing Committee
Partners and Sponsors
Corporate Partners
MIEF Speakers
MIEF Operators
Participation Terms
Photogallery
Travel & Accommodation

 
Home / Archive / 2011 / Participants of ... / Scientific and Social Organizations

Back

Scientific and Social Organizations

Academy of Management and Market Counselor Moreva Eugenia Lvovna
«NTNC» Assosiation President Semenov Artem Alexandrovich
Association of European Businesses Director of External Relations Svetlana Lomidze  
Association of refiners and petrochemical industry workers General Director Ryabov Viktor Andreevich
Association of refiners and petrochemical industry workers Deputy General Director Shakhnazarov Alexander Rafaelovich
ICSTI RAS Researcher Demin Alexander Maximovich
Military-scientific society Employee Novikov Alexey Nikitovich
Military Engineering Institute Head of the Department of Energy Antonovich Dmitriy Vladimirovich
Military Engineering Institute Professor Fominich Eduard Nikolaevich
Vologda State Technical University Head of Information and Patent Service Sinitsyn Anton Alexandrovich
Vologda State Technical University Researcher Sukhanov Igor Andreevich
World Federation of United Nations Associations Corresponding member Polyakh Albina Ivanovna
World Wildlife Fund Project Manager for Energy Efficiency of the Russian branch Grytsevich Inna Georgievna
High School of Economics Chief Research Fellow, academician Ivanov Ivan Dmitrievich
High School of Economics Head of a Chair Kryukov Valeriy Anatolievich
High School of Economics Head of the Chair of International Economic Relations Pankov Vladimir Stepanovich
Public autonomous institution  «Murmansk Oblast Energy Efficiency Agency» Director Vakhrushev Mikhail Gennadievich
The Global Commodities Forum International Consultant Indzhikyan Ruben Oganesovich
The State University of Management Associate Professor of Economics and Management in Industry, Ph.D. Belyaev Andrey Mikhaylovich
The State University of Management Professor of the chair of Economics and Management in Industry Bogdanov Sergey Vasilievich
The State University of Management Deputy Head of Academic Affairs, Associate Professor Bolshakova Olga Ilyinichna
The State University of Management Associate Professor of the chair of Economics and Management in the Oil and Gas Industry, Ph.D. Vorsheva Olga Vasilievna
The State University of Management Associate Professor of the chair of Economics and Management in the Oil and Gas Industry Goloviznin Alexander Petrovich
The State University of Management Deputy Head of Department for Education, Professor  Zinkovskaya Nataliya Vladimirovna
The State University of Management Director of the Institute of Management in Industry and Energy, Ph.D, Professor Ivanov Igor Nikolaevich
The State University of Management Professor of the chair of Economics and Management in the Oil and Gas Industry Iliyusha Anatoliy Vasilievich
The State University of Management Associate Professor of the chair of Economics and Management in the Oil and Gas Industry Korevskiy Vladimir Vasilievich
The State University of Management Deputy Head of Department for Education, Professor Linnik Yuriy Nikolaevich
The State University of Management Associate Professor of the chair of Economics and Management in the Oil and Gas Industry, Ph.D. Linnik Vladimir Yurievich
The State University of Management Professor of the chair of Economics and Management in Energy Lyubimova Nataliya Gennadievna
The State University of Management Director of Institute of Advanced Studies, Professor  Mitrofanova Elena Alexandrovna
The State University of Management Professor of the chair of Economics and Management in Energy, Ph.D. Fomina Valentina Nikolaevna
The State University of Management Vice-rector Afanasiev Valentin Yakovlevich
The State University of Management Docent Baykova Oxana Viktorovna
The State University of Management Professor Vinokurov Eugeniy Konstantinovich
The State University of Management Lecturer Gureeva Svetlana Yurievna
The State University of Management Senior Lecturer Lukanina Nataliya Konstantinovna
High School of Economics Professor Grigoriev Leonid Markovich
Kazan State Power University Assistant Zajnullin Radik Rustemovich
Kazan State Power University Rector Petrushenko Yuriy Yakovlevich
Kazan State Power University Vice-rector Rylov Yuriy Anatolievich
Kazan State Power University Researcher Yartseva Nataliya Vladimirovna
Stavropol Regional Energy Saving Center Director Sokolov Ivan Nikolaevich
Russian MFA Diplomatic Academy Professor Tolmachev Petr Ivanovich
Russian MFA Diplomatic Academy Head a chair of the World Economy and International Relations Scherbanin Yuriy Alexeevich
United Russia Head of the working group to coordinate cooperation with the CPC of the Supreme Council of the Party Pekhtin Vladimir Alexeevich
Institute of Oriental Studies of the RAS Senior Researcher Baderkhan Fasikh  
Institute of Oriental Studies of the RAS Researcher Semenova Nelly Kimovna
Institute of Oriental Studies of the RAS Head of the Centre for Energy and Transport Research Tomberg Igor Remualdovich
Pushkov Institute of Terrestrial Magnetism, Ionosphere and Radio Wave Propagation of the RAS Head of Sector Zaytsev Alexander Nikolaevich
Institute for Complex Strategic Studies Head of the Analysis and Development Management Pogrebnyak Eugeniy Vladimirovich
Institute of National Economic Forecasting Senior Researcher Voronina Svetlana Alexeevna
National Institute of Energy, Gazprom  General Director Pravosudov Sergey Alexandrovich
A.A. Trofimuk Institute of Petroleum Geology and Geophysics SB RAS Head of Laboratory Kazanenkov Valeriy Alexandrovich
A.A. Trofimuk Institute of Petroleum Geology and Geophysics SB RAS Senior Researcher Livshits Valeriy Rafailovich
A.A. Trofimuk Institute of Petroleum Geology and Geophysics SB RAS Head of Laboratory Moiseev Sergey Alexandrovich
A.A. Trofimuk Institute of Petroleum Geology and Geophysics SB RAS Researcher Ozherelieva Irina Viktorovna
A.A. Trofimuk Institute of Petroleum Geology and Geophysics SB RAS Head of a Sector Eder Leontiy Viktorovich
A.A. Trofimuk Institute of Petroleum Geology and Geophysics SB RAS Head of Laboratory Kontorovich Vladimir Alexeevich
A.A. Trofimuk Institute of Petroleum Geology and Geophysics SB RAS Scientific leader, Academician Kontorovich Alexey Emilievich
Institute of Oceanology RAS Employee Avilov Vladimir Igorevich
Institute of Oceanology RAS Employee Avilova Svetlana Davidovna
Institute of Natural Monopolies Problems Head of the Department of the coal industry Research Grigoriev Alexander Vladimirovich
Institute of Natural Monopolies Problems Expert-analyst Isain Nikolay Vladimirovich
Institute of Natural Monopolies Problems Expert-analyst of the Fuel and Energy Complex Research Department Polygalov Alexander Sergeevich
Institute of Natural Monopolies Problems Head of the Electricity Research Department Porokhova Nataliya Vladimirovna
Institute of Natural Monopolies Problems Expert-analyst of the Fuel and Energy Complex Research Department Rudakov Eugeniy Nikolaevich
Institute of Natural Monopolies Problems General Director Saakyan Yuriy Zavenovich
Institute of Natural Monopolies Problems Specialist in International Relations Tomberg Roman Igorevich
Institute of Oil and Gas Problems Director, RAS Academician Dmitrievskiy Anatoliy Nikolaevich
Institute of Oil and Gas Problems Senior Researcher Tupysev Mikhail Konstantinovich
Institute of Management Problems Employee Arutyunov Arsen Levonovich
Institute of Management Problems Department head Yadykin Igor Borisovich
Institute of Management Problems Head of Laboratory, Professor Tsvirkun Anatoliy Danilovich
Institute for USA and Canada Studies Head of the Center for Energy Security Problems Korneev Andrey Viktorovich
Institute of Economics of the RAS Professor, Head of a Sector Voloshin Vladimir Ivanovich
Energy and Finance Institute Senior Director, Head of the Energy Department Feygin Vladimir Isaakovich
Institute of Energy Research Head of the Power Sector Development and Reform  Veselov Fedor Vadimovich
Institute of Energy Research Senior Researcher Gerodes Georgiy Anatolievich
Institute of Energy Research Expert modeling Goryachev Alexander Andreevich
Institute of Energy Research Head of the Laboratory of scientific foundations for development and management of the gas and oil supply systems  Eliseeva Olga Alexeevna
Institute of Energy Research Researcher  Erokhina Irina Vladimirovna
Institute of Energy Research Junior Researcher Ovchinnikova Irina  
Institute of Energy Research Junior Researcher Kozina Elena Olegovna
Institute of Energy Research Deputy Director of the Centre for Global Energy Markets Research Kushkina Kseniya Sergeevna
Institute of Energy Research Leading Researcher  Lukianov Alexander Sergeevich
Institute of Energy Research Head of the Laboratory of scientific basis of energy development Makarova Alla Semenovna
Institute of Energy Research Head of the Centre for Global Energy Markets Research Mitrova Tatiana Alexeevna
Institute of Energy Research Deputy Director for Science Plakitkin Yuriy Anatolievich
Institute of Energy Research Head of the Laboratory of scientific foundations for development and regulation of the coal industry Plakitkina Lyudmila Semenovna
Institute of Energy Research Junior Researcher Strukova Vera Konstantinovna
Institute of Energy Research Senior Researcher  Tarasov Alexander Eduardovich
Institute of Energy Research Head of Laboratory of simulation and optimization methods of electricity Khorshev Andrey Alexandrovich
Institute of Energy Strategy Head of forecasting the development of global energy markets and sustainable development Apolonskiy Nikolay Konstantinovich
Institute of Energy Strategy Employee Apolonskiy Oleg Yurievich
Institute of Energy Strategy Scientific Secretary Belogoriev Alexey Mikhaylovich
Institute of Energy Strategy Head of the expert-analytical department of the Fuel and Energy complex Belogoriev Valeriy Vasilievich
Institute of Energy Strategy Leading Expert-analyst Kurichev Nikolay Konstantinovich
Institute of Energy Strategy Senior Expert-analyst Molachiev Arthur Salmanovich
Institute of National Economic Forecasting Senior Researcher Pappe Yakov Shayavich
Institute of National Economic Forecasting Senior Researcher  Levinbuk Mikhail Isaakovich
IEIE SB RAS Doctor of Economic Sciences, Senior Researcher Tokarev Vladislav Yurievich
Kazan State Technological University Deputy Vice-Rector for Science and Innovation Davidov Eugeniy Arkadievich
Kazan State Technological University Docent of the Department of Pedagogy and Psychology of Professional Education Kudakov Oleg Robertovich
Kazan State Technological University Head of the Department of Pedagogy and Psychology of Professional Education Matushanskiy Grigoriy Usherovich
Kazakh Institute of oil and gas transport Chief engineer Abilkairov Murat Abdimanapovich
Interregional Association «Siberian Accord» Deputy Chairman of the Executive Committee Kelina Viktoriya Vladimirovna
Small Academy of aerospace systems Chief designer Skorlykhanov Dmitriy Dmitrievich
MVK Manager Kirillov Maxim Alexandrovich
International Graduate School of Management of St. Petersburg State Polytechnical University PhD, Professor, Head of a Chair Kosmatov Eduard Mikhaylovich
International Graduate School of Management of St. Petersburg State Polytechnical University PhD, Professor, Director Okorokov Vasiliy Romanovich
MIEP (University) in MFA of Russia Head of the Department of International Law Vilegzhanin Alexander Nikolaevich
Energoservis General Director Puzyrev Eugeniy Ivanovich
Lomonosov Moscow State University The Faculty of Philosophy Dobronravov Viktor Veniaminovich
Lomonosov Moscow State University Graduate Popova Elena Nikolaevna
International Institute of Noosphere Technologies Employee Aleksanyan Robert Gurgenovich
International Institute of Noosphere Technologies Deputy General Director on science Erkenova Svetlana Kazi-Magometovna
International Congress of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs Expert Vezirov Niyaz Vitalievich
International Congress of Industrialists and Entrepreneurs Expert Mitrokhina Irina Yurievna
IRIS Senior Vice-President Surguchev Leonid Mikhaylovich
The International Independent University of Environmental and Political Sciences Director Klevakin Valeriy Evgenievich
The International Independent University of Environmental and Political Sciences Director Lopatin Valeriy Nikolaevich
International Centre for Sustainable Energy Development under the auspices of UNESCO General Director Kalamanov Vladimir Avdashevich
International Centre for Sustainable Energy Development under the auspices of UNESCO Deputy Executive Director Posisaev Yuriy Yurievich
International Centre for Sustainable Energy Development under the auspices of UNESCO Director of Strategic Planning and Partnerships Department Berdin Vladimir Khakimovich
Inter-sectoral group of experts  Vice Chairman Davidov Boris Andreevich
Inter-sectoral group of experts  Chairman Pominov Valentin Fedorovich
The Intergovernmental Council on Oil and Gas of CIS Expert, head of the working group to prepare a model framework law on the shelf Ruban Larisa Semenovna
MIREA Vice-rector Speranskiy Oleg Alexeevich
Lomonosov Moscow State Academy of Fine Chemical Technology Chief Specialist Zibkina Tatiana Vladimirovna
MIEP (University) in MFA of Russia Director Salygin Valeriy Ivanovich
MIEP (University) in MFA of Russia Professor Simoniya Nodari Alexandrovich
MIEP (University) in MFA of Russia Head of Public Relations Unit Akimova Mariya Alexandrovna
MIEP (University) in MFA of Russia Leading analyst of the Center for Strategic Studies and geopolitics in the energy sector Boenko Nikita Alexandrovich
MIEP (University) in MFA of Russia Deputy Director, Head of the Centre of specialized language training Vasiliev Sergey Konstantinovich
MIEP (University) in MFA of Russia Leading analyst of the Center for Strategic Studies and geopolitics in the energy sector Gedroyts Anton Valerievich
MIEP (University) in MFA of Russia Leading analyst of the Center for Strategic Studies and geopolitics in the energy sector Khasanov Ilmir Shamilevich
Moscow State Law Academy Doctor of Jurisprudence Pastukhova Nadezhda Borisovna
Moscow Chamber of Commerce and Industry Chairman of the Commission for Cooperation with the Baltic countries Poltorakevich Boris Alexandrovich
Moscow State Mining University Researcher Lavrik Valeriy Vasilievich
Moscow State Building University Faculty of thermal power construction Gordeev Alexey Vladimirovich
Moscow Institute of energy safety and energy efficiency Rector Tolmachev Vladimir Demianovich
Moscow International Petroleum Club Executive Vice-President Bagirov Togrul Adilievcih
Moscow regional fund to support science General Director Tselikov Vladimir Viktorovich
Moscow Forum of oil and gas industrialists President Yudin Alexander Evgenievich
Moscow Power Engineering Institute Rector Serebryannikov Sergey Vladimirovich
MosoblNCTI Deputy Director Dumchenko Vladimir Antonovich
National Research University-HSE Professor, Deputy Director of the Institute of pricing and regulation of natural monopolies Volokova Irina Olegovna
Nizhny Novgorod Architectural and Civil Engineering University Docent Voytovich Vladimir Atonovich
NGO Foundation «Energy Efficiency» Director Samarin Alexander Yurievich
NGO Foundation «Energy Efficiency» Deputy Director Yakubov Dmitriy Kamilievich
NPO «Development Fund of New Urengoy» Executive Director Zolotov Yuriy Mikhaylovich
NPO «Development Fund of New Urengoy» Deputy Executive Director Soloviev Sergey Vladimirovich
NPO «Development Fund of New Urengoy» Head of Organizational Department Filatova Svetlana Valentinovna
NPP «Guarantee suppliers and retail companies» Leading Specialist Vershinin Leonid Alexeevich
NPP «Interregional Stock Exchange of Oil and Gas Complex» President Baranov Viktor Nikolaevich
NPP «The Union of Electric Constructors» Counselor for Information Policy and PR Zhukova Nataliya Alexandrovna
NPP «The Union of Electric Constructors» Executive Director Kravchenko Eugeniy Alexandrovich
NPP «The Union of Electric Constructors» Leading Specialist Pronko Sergey Borisovich
NPP «The Union of Electric Constructors» Head of the Technical Committee Schukin Alexander Andreevich
NPP «The Union of Electric Constructors» Head of the Expert Council Golubev Vladimir Anatolievich
NPP «AEPEE» Executive Director   Savin Vladislav  
NPP «Parliamentary Centre «High Tech, Intellectual Property» Leading Expert, Scientific Secretary Sevostianov Valeriy Leonidovich
NPP «Sealing Technology» Executive Director Kulin Alexander Mikhaylovich
NPP «Energy efficient technologies» Head of Energy Efficiency Unit Bodrov Mikhail Alexandrovich
NPP «Energy efficient technologies» Deputy General Director Grimakovskiy Alexander Dmitrievich
NPP «Energy efficient technologies» General Director Zaleshin Eugeniy Mikhaylovich
NPP «Energy efficient technologies» Deputy General Director Kuvannikov Kirill Vasilievich
NPP «Energy efficient technologies» Leading Specialist Lupashko Svetlana Valerievna
NPP «Energy efficient technologies» Deputy General Director Mavsesyan Khazhak Kolyaevich
NPP «SpetsEnergoAudit» Employee Bogatirev Vitaliy Sergeevich
NPF «ALTEN» President Kazandzhan Boris Ivanovich
Russian Academy of Public Administration under the President of the Russian Federation Docent Vutyanov Veniamin Valerievich
Russian Academy of Public Administration under the President of the Russian Federation Department of Information structures of public service Nedotko Alexander Pavlovich
Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas Professor Kraynova Eleonora Alexeevna
Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas Head of the Chair Milovidov Konstantin Nikolaevich
Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas Head of the Advertising Department Mikhedova Viktoriya Borisovna
Russian Institute of Strategic Studies Head of Department for International Economic Studies Blinkov Vladimir Mikhaylovich
Russian Institute of Strategic Studies Deputy Director Prokofiev Igor Valentinovich
Russian-Finnish Energy Club Director  Arto Nuorkivi  
St. Petersburg State Polytechnic University Head of Department of reactor and steam generator construction Grigoriev Konstantin Anatolievich
St. Petersburg State Polytechnic University Rector Fedorov Mikhail Petrovich
St. Petersburg State Polytechnic University Assistant professor of economics and management system for power utilities Novikova Olga Valentinovna
St. Petersburg State Polytechnic University Rector Lisitsyn Nikolay Vasilievich
Service VMF Head of Economic Analysis Unit Nikolaeva Mariya Vladislavovna
Service VMF Head of Project Management Unit Tolochkin Oleg Yurievich
Siberian Energy Association Executive Director Shatalov Valentin Ivanovich
The Union of Russia's Oil and Gas Producers President Shmal Gennadiy Iosifovich
St. Petersburg State University of Civil Engineering Professor of the Department Heat and Gas supply and air protection Komina Galina Pavlovna
St. Petersburg State University of Civil Engineering Professor Shavrin Vladimir Ivanovich
Tver State Technikal University Head of the department of electricity and electronics, Doctor of Engineering, Professor Makarov Anatoliy Nikolaevich
Tsinghua University (China) Director of the Center of Cultural Studies and exchange between China and Russia, Vice-Director, Institute of Strategic Cooperation between China and Russia Wang Qi  
Zhirnovsky Petroleum College Employee Vikhrev Sergey Nikolaevich
Zhirnovsky Petroleum College Engineer of the training center for oil and gas industry Komissarova Darya Vladimirovna
Zhirnovsky Petroleum College Deputy Director for regulatory support Krasnova Irina Viktorovna
Zhirnovsky Petroleum College Head of the training center for oil and gas industry Yachmenev Vladimir Ivanovich
FSE «Russian Energy Agency» Director of programs development and legislation Zadirako Roman  Igorevich
FSE «Russian Energy Agency» Leading Specialist of the Division for Media Relations Safina Liliya Maratovna
FSE «Russian Energy Agency» Director of Innovation and Management Systems Konev Alexey Viktorovich
FSE RRC «Kurchatov Institute» Employee Krilov Dmitriy Alexeevich
FSUE «Russian Research Geological Oil Institute» First Deputy Director Afanasenkov Alexander Petrovich
FSUE «Russian Research Geological Oil Institute» General Director Varlamov Valeriy Ivanovich
FSUE «Siberian Institute of Geology, geophysics and Mineral Resources» General Director Efimov Arkadiy Sergeevich
FSUE «Vavilov State Optical Institute» Deputy Chairman of the Scientific Council Avakyan Sergey Vazgenovich
Federal Information Fund of domestic and foreign directory for industrial products Leading specialist for Acquisition Fund Simonyan German Arshakovich
«Unity» Fund Executive Director Galkin Svyatoslav Petrovich
National Energy Security Fund General Director Simonov Konstantin Vasilievich
Centre for Global Energy Markets Research Deputy Director Kulagin Vyacheslav Alexandrovich
Center for Strategic Problems of the North-East Asia and the SCO of the Institute of Far Eastern Studies Leading Researcher Matveev Vladimir Alexandrovich
CEC «UNITED RUSSIA» Employee of the International Management Starkova Anna Andreevna
© 2002 - 2018 designed by Smartum IT