Home       Forum News       Archive       Sitemap       Media-Center       Contacts
Сomplex of office buildings of the Government of Moscow, Moscow, 12 - 13 of April, 2018
Participans
MIEF Organizers
Program Committee
Organizing Committee
Partners and Sponsors
Corporate Partners
MIEF Speakers
MIEF Operators
Participation Terms
Photogallery
Travel & Accommodation

 
Home / Archive / 2011 / Participants of ... / Commercial Organizations

Back

Commercial Organizations

«AICSI» Head of the Moscow Representative Office Djoy Yves  
«AICSI» Manager Kashkina Tatiana  
«AICSI» Assistant Secretary General Timshina Ekaterina  
«ALGHANIM INTERNATIONAL GEN. TRADING & CONT. CO. W.L.L.» Director of the Department Martyn George Fissy
«BASF» The Head of BASF in Russia and CIS Andreev Sergey Vladislavovich
«Boston Consulting Group» Analyst Novokshenova Mariya Viktorovna
«British Petroleum» (ВР) в России President Jeremiah Hack  
«CMS Russia Head of Delegation John Hummond  
«E.ON Ruhrgas AG» Head of Delegation, Chairman of the Board  Reiner Hartmann  
«Econ Poyry AS» Counselor Daniel Fertoft  
«Enel» General Director по России и СНГ Dominique Fache  
«Eni SpA»  Specialist по исследованию нефтегазового рынка   Tatiana Reshetnikova  
«Formatta» Senior Consultant Balakshin Mikhail Evgenievich
«Galf Interstate Engeneering» Chief Specialist Krivoshein Boris Leonidovich
«GASUNIE» Financial Director Kravetskaya Ekaterina Vladimirovna
«GASUNIE» Leading Counselor for International Energy Policy Medvedeva Elena Alexandrovna
«GASUNIE» Senior Project Manager Pit Kaher  
«GDF SUEZ» Official Representative Xavier Perret  
«GenElec Energy Services» Director General for Europe and CIS Kotran Brian  
«Goldman Sachs»  Executive Director Maxwell Alastair  
«Grafobal Group» Director of the Department Kubis Yaroslava  
«Honeywell Process Solutions» Director for mega-projects Tashkov Tikhomir  
«Honeywell» Deputy Head for exploration and development of general business purposes production Barinov Nikolay Ivanovich
«Honeywell» Manager for Marketing Гвоздик Степан Юрьевич
«Honeywell» Manager to work with clients Гордиенко Александр Nikolaevich
«Honeywell» Director for gas facilities Graham Lamont  
«Honeywell» Head of exploration and development of production of general business purposes Unit Eremin Vladimir Gennadievich
«Honeywell» Logistics Specialist Zhuravlev Mikhail Viktorovich
«Honeywell» Gas Business Development manager Kasimovskaya Marina Evgenievna
«Honeywell» Director for Technology Solutions Matveev Mikhail Yurievich
«Honeywell» Head of instrumentation and automation Unit Poludnev Roman Sergeevich
«Honeywell» Head of Honeywell Analytics Sverchkov Maxim Gennadievich
«Honeywell» Leading Specialist of instrumentation and automation Unit Spasskiy Alexandr Sergeevich
«Honeywell» Director for Key Accounts Sysoev Mikhail Vladimirovich
«Huawel» Department of Corporate solutions Kyptsov Sergey Alexandrovich
«Huawel» Product Senior Manager Lee Zekun  
«Huawel» Head of the department for Fuel and Energy Complex Customer service Rodin Evgeniy Anatolievich
«INECO» Manager Chistyakov Mikhail Nikolaevich
«ITE Moscow» Senior Manager, Department of oil and gas Exhibitions and Conferences Solovieva Maya  
«ITE Moscow» Head of conference projects, Department of oil and gas Exhibitions and Conferences Ballan Mariya  
«ITE Moscow» Senior Manager, Department of oil and gas Exhibitions and Conferences Trubetskaya Mariya  
«ITE Moscow» Director of the trade shows Directorate «Oil and Gas» Luneva Olga  
«Lighthouse Russia BV» Managing Director, Chairman of the Energy Efficiency Committee of the Association of European Businesses in Russia Ketting Jeroen  
«LUWOGE consult GmbH»  Asia/Europe Senior Manager Kunz Tilo  
«Mitsubishi Electric Europe B.V.» Head of the Department of Industrial Automation Levitsky Joerg  
«Mitsubishi Electric Europe B.V.» Strategic Planning Manager Yurkov Sergey Eduardovich
«MORGAN & STOUT» Employee Gorelova Olga Alexandrovna
«MORGAN & STOUT» Managing Partner Dianov Anton  
«MORGAN & STOUT» Employee Zakirov Tagir  
«MORGAN & STOUT» Representative Muralev Igor Vladimirovich
«MORGAN & STOUT» Representative Parkhomenko Igor Alexandrovich
«MORGAN & STOUT» Managing Partner Somovidis Dimitrios  
«MORGAN & STOUT» Deputy Head Chernyak Olesya Vladimirovna
«MORGAN & STOUT» Press Secretary Krivelskaya Anastasiya Alexandrovna
«National Oilwell Varco (NOV)» Manager Kukhol Felix Valerievich
«Novas Energy Services»  Director of Strategic Development Ageev Petr Georgievich
«Oy SteelDone Group» Regional Director Konkin Andrey Evgenievich
«Pace Global Energy Services» Director of the Russian branch Badalov Armen Leontievich
«POLYCOMTEC» Vice-President Shelest Evgeniy Anatolievich
«PRP Group» Employee Gladkova Anastasiya Vladimirovna
«PRP Group» Leading Project Manager Schetinina Ekaterina Yurievna
«PRP Group» Employee Yakusheva Olga Valerievna
«Rich. Klinger Dichtungstechnik GmbH & Co KG» Sales Director Forstner Hans  
«Rich. Klinger Dichtungstechnik GmbH & Co KG»  General Director Redel Reinhard  
«RMG Regel + Messtechnik GmbH» Export director in the CIS and Eastern Europe Vishnevskiy Sergey Leonidovich
«RMG Regel + Messtechnik GmbH» General Director Arents Herbert  
«RMG Regel + Messtechnik GmbH» Employee Lavrovskiy Boris Mikhaylovich
«Schneider Electric» Head of Department Amerkhanov Yuriy Semenovich
«Schneider Electric» General Director in Russia Komissarov Konstantin Valerievich
«Schneider Electric» Head of the Department of working with distribution networks Skvortsov Dmitriy  
«SGL TECHNOLOGIES GmbH» Director of sales and service support in Europe of the expanded graphite seals department Oliver Zach  
«SGL TECHNOLOGIES GmbH» Sales Director of expanded graphite products Gladkov Konstantin  
«Shell Exploration and Production Services (RF) B.V.»  GR Counselor Mushaeva Tatiana  
«Shell Exploration and Production Services (RF) B.V.»  Senior Counselor  Fursa Yuriy Vladimirovich
«Shell Exploration and Production Services (RF) B.V.»  Vice-President in Russia Ignatiev Igor  
«SINOPEC» General Director of the Russian Branch Yanji Liang  
«Statoil Russia» President Hansen Bengt Lie
«Statoil Russia» Deputy Chairman of Energy Committee Mukhin Andrey Vyacheslavovich
«Statoil Russia» Project Director of the North-West region of Russia Henriksen Benedikt  
«Statoil Russia» President Skogen Jan Helge
«The Fridtjof nansen institute Norway» Deputy Director Moe Arild  
«VAN OORD» Branch manager in Russia Bos Anko Tammo
«VNG-Verbundnetz Gas AG» Employee Lachman Zhern  
«VNG-Verbundnetz Gas AG» Employee Dieva Tatiana Alexandrovna
«Voith Turbo GmbH & Co. KG.» Consultant Murzakhanov Gumer Khasanovich
«IT Smart-technologies» Manager Arkhipenko Maxim Alexandrovich
«Wintershall Russland GmbH» Assistant Managing Director Kadyrova-Khok Guzel  
«Wintershall Russland GmbH» Managing Director Hoffman Margarita  
«China National Petroleum Corporation» (CNPC) Employee Ming Bi  
«China National Petroleum Corporation» (CNPC) Leading Specialist in the department of Russia and Central Asia of the Foreign Affairs Department Haiyan Wang  
«IPC» Corporation General Director  Liqun Zhou  
«MASHIMPEKS» Head of Delegation of China state-owned company of import and export of machinery Gang Zheng  
«Merlin-Lux» Executive Director Gruzdev Yuriy Anatolievich
«OMV AG» Head of Delegation in Moscow Rayss Andrea  
«Teleport-Service» Customer Service Leading Manager Vasilchikov Viktor Petrovich
«Ugolmashgrup» General Representative Chuang Enun  
«Electricite de France» Project Manager at Moscow Representation Blondel Elise  
«Japan Oil, Gas and Metals National Corporation» (JOGMEC) Head of Moscow Representation Masafumi Oki  
ANO PTS ETC of the Mosgosenergonadzor Director Semenov Alexandr Gennadievich
«Achema» JSC Consultant Yurgaitis Virmantas Kazimero
«MOSGAS» SUE Counselor Kartskhiya Alexandr Amiranovich
«MOSGAS» SUE Counselor of General Director Sokolov Alexey Gennadievich
«St.Petersburg Fuel and Energy Complex» SUE Construction Director Diyakov Pavel Nikolaevich
«St.Petersburg Fuel and Energy Complex» SUE Long-term Development Director Sukharev Andrey Nikolaevich
«St.Petersburg Fuel and Energy Complex» SUE Deputy General Director, leading engineer Fomin Vladimir Petrovich
SUO «MOSOBLGAZ» Leading Engineer Arefiev Alexandr Semenovich
«Radon» SUE Specialist Myslinskiy Alexandr Emilievich
«Oblkommunenergo» SUEE General Director Tsagadaev Bator Darzhapovich
Eurasian Development Bank Senior Project Manager Telepnev Timur Valerievich
European Bank for Reconstruction and Development Senior Banker, London Department of EBRD on energy efficiency and climate change Hobson Piter  
European Bank for Reconstruction and Development Leading Manager Teremetskiy Pavel Vladimirovich
CJSC «3D Perspective» Communications Manager Kalislyamov Timur Anvarovich
CJSC «3D Perspective» PR-Manager Yurchenko Roman Alexandrovich
CJSC «Energy Forecasting Agency» General Director Kozhukhovskiy Igor Stepanovich
CJSC «Energy Forecasting Agency» Press-centre Belevskaya Nataliya Vladilenovna
CJSC «Atomstroyexport» Chief Specialist Polyakov Nikolay Pavlovich
CJSC «VEGAS LEX» Marketing Director Zhegulina Marina Olegovna
CJSC «VEGAS LEX» Head of Dispute Resolution Group Kodol Vadim Alexeevich
CJSC «VEGAS LEX» Lawyer of Energy projects Group Linchenko Nikolay Anatolievich
CJSC «VEGAS LEX» Head of Energy projects Group Rodin Evgeniy Olegovich
CJSC «VEGAS LEX» Junior Lawyer Simkina Yuliya Vladimirovna
CJSC «VEGAS LEX» Managing Director, Partner Sitnikov Alexandr Alexandrovich
CJSC «East Siberian gas and chemical corporation» General Director Klimentiev Alexandr Yurievich
CJSC «GLAVZARUBEZHSTROY» Press-secretary Eltsova Mariya  
CJSC «GLAVZARUBEZHSTROY» Head of the Project Myasnikov Nikolay Ivanovich
CJSC «GLAVZARUBEZHSTROY» Employee Portnov Boris Anatolievich
CJSC «GLAVZARUBEZHSTROY» Employee Samokhvalov Anatoliy Valentinovich
CJSC «GLAVZARUBEZHSTROY» Manager of the Project Carchan Alexey Vladimirovich
CJSC «Globalization and Sustainable Development. Institute of Energy Strategy » General Director Bushuev Vitaliy Vasilievich
CJSC «Globalization and Sustainable Development. Institute of Energy Strategy » Deputy General Director on Science Gromov Alexey Igorevich
CJSC «Globalization and Sustainable Development. Institute of Energy Strategy » Expert-Analyst Kokorina Alexandra Olegovna
CJSC «MorRechStroy» Employee Nasirov Marat Faritovich
CJSC «E4-SibCOTES» Engineer Fomichev Alexey Sergeevich
CJSC «Metso Automatization» Head of Jamesbury Gorobchenko Stanislav Lvovich
CJSC «Mikhaylov and the Partners» Senior Manager Drozdova Nadezhda Vasilievna
CJSC «Mikhaylov and the Partners» Employee Zinovkin Alexey Viktorovich
CJSC «MTK Russ» Employee Rogozin Georgiy Georgievich
CJSC «NefteGazTop»  Chairman of the Board  Rachevskiy Boris Semenovich
CJSC «NefteService Garant» Head of the Department Popov Vladislav Vladimirovich
CJSC «NefteService Garant» Head of the Project Chernetsov Anton Vladimirovich
CJSC «SRIDS «InjGeo» Specialist Bezverkhov Evgeniy Yurievich
CJSC «SRIDS «InjGeo» Leading Specialist Efremov Dmitriy Olegovich
CJSC «SRIDS «InjGeo» Head of Technical Department Petrenko Galina Viktorovna
CJSC «SRIDS «InjGeo» General Director Shauro Andrey Nikolaevich
CJSC «SPC of small-scalePower» General Director Redko Ivan Yakovlevich
CJSC «United Metallurgical Company» President Counselor Kutovoy Georgiy Petrovich
CJSC «Omega» Deputy Director for External Relations Klintsevich Lyubov Ivanovna
CJSC «Omega» Leading Engineer-programmer Razumov Sergey Geraldovich
CJSC «Pozhoboronprom» Employee Glukhov Viktor Ivanovich
CJSC «Pozhoboronprom» Employee Dunaev Viktor Nikolaevich
CJSC «Pozhoboronprom» Employee Kuzmenko Pavel Konstantinovich
CJSC «Pozhoboronprom» Employee Merkulov Vladimir Artemovich
CJSC «Pozhoboronprom» Administrator Dzhangirov Alexey Andreevich
CJSC «Pozhoboronprom» First Deputy General Director Lukashevich Oleg Ivanovich
CJSC «Pozhoboronprom» President Malinin Nikolay Nikolaevich
CJSC «Pozhoboronprom» General Director Matveev Evgeniy Leonidovich
CJSC «Pozhoboronprom» First Vice-President Semenova Olga Pavlovna
CJSC «Pozhoboronprom» Employee Nikipeliy Oleg Nikolaevich
CJSC «Pozhoboronprom» Employee Nikishina Olga Vladimirovna
CJSC «Pozhoboronprom» Employee Podosenov Andrey Anatolievich
CJSC «Pozhoboronprom» Employee Smirnov Stanislav Igorevich
CJSC «Pozhoboronprom» Employee Stepantseva Nataliya Ivanovna
CJSC «Pozhoboronprom» Employee Tikhomirov Alexey Yurievich
CJSC «Pozhoboronprom» Employee Trushina Olga Gennadievna
CJSC «Pozhoboronprom» Employee Tumanov Anton Valentinovich
CJSC «Pozhoboronprom» Employee Ulanova Olga Ivanovna
CJSC «Polimedia» Business Development Manager Yanbulatov Viktor Dzhafarovich
CJSC «Promanalitpribor» Technical director of the Moscow branch Yakovlev Vladimir Alexandrovich
CJSC «RMG RUS» General Director Chernov Dmitriy Yakovlevich
CJSC «RMG RUS» Long-term Development Director Yurovskiy Vadim Vadimovich
CJSC «Rusperforator» Financial Director Strebkov Andrey Sergeevich
CJSC «Samara Grid Company» General Director Mukhametshin Vil Sabirovich
CJSC «Complex monitoring systems» Head of the Marketing Department Markov Alexandr Gennadievich
CJSC «IC Stolitsa» General Director Demkov Vladimir Ivanovich
CJSC «SpecStroyHolding» Deputy General Director Pavlov Dmitriy Sergeevich
CJSC «Specenergouchet» Employee Kenzin Sergey Alexandrovich
CJSC «Specenergouchet» Energy auditor Lavrentieva Ekaterina Andreevna
CJSC «Specenergouchet» Energy auditor Scherbakova Tatiana Sergeevna
CJSC «Trade House «TMK» Leading Marketing Specialist Gozenko Alexandr Yurievich
CJSC «Trade House «TMK» Head of Marketing Department Grokh Roman Vladimirovich
CJSC «Trade House «TMK» Specialist Kryntsylova Anna Igorevna
CJSC «Trade House «TMK» Head of Advertising Department Polishkin Vasiliy Georgievich
CJSC «Trade House «TMK» Marketing and Advertising Director Posokhov Andrey Vitalievich
CJSC «Trade House «TMK» Leading Exhibition Specialist Sabitov Rinat Minerovich
CJSC «Trade House «TMK» Specialist Selezneva Ekaterina Sergeevna
CJSC «TEPINGENEERING» Head of Department of Corporate Governance Klepikov Vasiliy Nikolaevich
CJSC «TEPINGENEERING» Engineer Matnenko Zhanna Sergeevna
CJSC «TEPINGENEERING» Engineer Stavrovskiy Kirill Mikhaylovich
CJSC «FinAlliance» General Director Dolgov Nikolay Yurievich
CJSC «FINGO Engeneering» Marketing Director Ermakov Alexey Vladimirovich
CJSC «FPK Evtrotrade»  Chief Specialist Bushkova Yuliya Arkadievna
CJSC «Chemservice» Leading Specialist of the Marketing and Quality Management Department Vakhrushev Evgeniy Yurievich
CJSC «Chemservice» Specialist of the Marketing and Quality Management Department Vakhrusheva Nataliya Anatolievna
CJSC «Chemservice» President Zorin Andrey Anatolievich
CJSC «Chemservice» Deputy General Director on Development Pershukov Vyacheslav Viktorovich
CJSC «Chemservice» General Director Savenkov Dmitriy Vyacheslavovich
CJSC «Electrotechnical Company» Deputy Head of Commercial Department Petrova Irina Andreevna
CJSC «Electrotechnical Company» Deputy Head of Commercial Department Rusakov Anton Viktorovich
CJSC «Energy schemes and technologies» Development Director Sidorov Alexandr Albertovich
CJSC «Energy Industrial Company» Deputy General Director Kravchenko Sergey Nikolaevich
CJSC «Energy Industrial Company» General Director Kugaevskaya Lyubov Borisovna
CJSC «Energy Service Company» General Director Ivanov Gennadiy Nikolaevich
CJSC «Energy Service Company» Director of the Department of Business Development Chuksina Ekaterina Viktorovna
CJSC «EnergyProject» Manager on foreign organizations Vorontsova Evgeniya Viktorovna
CJSC «ERTA-consult»  Deputy Director, Partner Yatsishin Sergey Viktorovich
CJSC «Urenergo» Chief Marketing Specialist Mishanenkova Tatiana Alexandrovna
CJSC «Urenergo» Development Director Chalenko Elena Nikolaevna
CJSC IC «Troika Dialog» Analyst Nesterov Valeriy Abramovich
CJSC «Spetsburmaterials» Engineer Zhemerikina Elena Viktorovna
CJSC «Spetsburmaterials» Engineer Kosakova Tatiana Vladimirovna
OJSC «Sviaz-Bank» Employee Kryukov Valentin Gennadievich
OJSC «Bashkirenergo» General Director Doronin Alexey Yurievich
OJSC «Bashkirenergo» First Deputy General Director Salkov Oleg Ivanovich
OJSC «VNIIZARUBEZHGEOLOGIA» Senior Scentific Employee Avramenko Nataliya Ivanovna
OJSC «VNIPIneft» General Director Kapustin Vladimir Mikhaylovich
OJSC «Volzhskiy Diesel im. Maminikh» Administrator Dukhanin Igor Vyacheslavovich
OJSC «Gasmach» General Director Samsonenko Alexey Georgievich
OJSC «Gazprom neft» Head of GR Department Nikkolov Ruslan Zaurbekovich
OJSC «Gazprom neft» Head of the Analytical Support in the sphere of state regulation of the GR Department Rubtsov Igor Anatolievich
OJSC «Gazprom» Deputy Head of Long-Term Development Department Adilova Mariya Dmitrievna
OJSC «Gazprom» Chief Specialist of Corporate Protection Service Anufriev Vasiliy Gerasimovich
OJSC «Gazprom» Head of the Chairman's Situation Centre Barsukov Alexandr Nikolaevich
OJSC «Gazprom» Chief Technologist of Long-Term Development Department Bragin Vasiliy Vasilievich
OJSC «Gazprom» Chief Specialist of the tax department of foreign economic activity Vasyukova Elena Lvovna
OJSC «Gazprom» Chief Expert of the GR Department Vorobiev` Denis Yurievich
OJSC «Gazprom» Head of special projects and studies Department  Geller Matvey Mikhaylovich
OJSC «Gazprom» Deputy Chairman Golubev Valeriy Alexandrovich
OJSC «Gazprom» Head of Department of Legal Expertise and regulatory work Gorbunov Mikhail Anatolievich
OJSC «Gazprom» Section Head, Office of Legal Support for Foreign Economic Affairs Gudkov Ivan Vladimirovich
OJSC «Gazprom» Deputy Head of the prospective development of the Strategic Development Department Ivanov Oleg Sergeevich
OJSC «Gazprom» Head of Foreign Mass-media Department Ignatiev Denis Igorevich
OJSC «Gazprom» Member of the Board, Head of GR Department  Ilyushin Viktor Vasilievich
OJSC «Gazprom» The chief expert of the Chairman's Situation Centre Kukunchikov Sergey Rudolfovich
OJSC «Gazprom» Head of Department for the organization of repair of technological equipment Makarov Nikolay Borisovich
OJSC «Gazprom» Deputy Head of GR Department  Markov Vladimir Konstantinovich
OJSC «Gazprom» Chief expert on work with the Russian mass-media Unit Martynenko Dmitriy Alekseevich
OJSC «Gazprom» Head of the gas and gas condensate exploration Department Minlikaev Valeriy Ziryakovich
OJSC «Gazprom» Head of Department of information and monitoring of the Eastern Gas Program Moiseenko Viktor Vasilievich
OJSC «Gazprom» Senior Expert of International Organizations and Forums Department Nevzorov Aleksey Aleksandrovich
OJSC «Gazprom» Head of Department of automation of production and technological processes Nikanorov Vladislav Vasilievich
OJSC «Gazprom» Deputy Head of Department to coordinate the implementation of Eastern Program Ovezova Vera Vasilievna
OJSC «Gazprom» Head of the Department of Foreign Economic Activity Oderov Pavel Valerievich
OJSC «Gazprom» Deputy Head of Pricing Department Saveliev Maksim Sergeevich
OJSC «Gazprom» Chief Specialist of the Department of coordination of eastern projects Sotskova Olga Gennadievna
OJSC «Gazprom» Chief Engineer Suetinov Andrey Vladimirovich
OJSC «Gazprom» Head of the Department of coordination of eastern projects Timoshilov Viktor Petrovich
OJSC «Gazprom» Head of Development Department of the electricity sector and marketing in the electricity, General Director of «Gazprom Energoholding»  Fedorov Dennis Vladimirovich
OJSC «Gazprom» Deputy Head of the eastern projects Coordination  Department Fisher Evgeniya Vilorievna
OJSC «Gazprom» Senior Counselor of Deputy Chairman Chetverikov Sergey Sergeevich
OJSC «Gazprom» Deputy Head of the GR Department Shemyakin Vladimir Vasilievich
OJSC «Gazprom» Deputy Head of the GR Department Ejgel Iliya Stenlevich
OJSC «Gazprom»  Employee Abramenkov Andrey Valerievich
OJSC «Gazprombank» Consultant of the Board, Professor Konoplyanik Andrey Aleksandrovich
OJSC «Geliymash» General Director Udut Vadim Nikolaevich
OJSC «GlobalElctroService» General Director Nagaplov Eldar Vladimirovich
OJSC «E4 Group» PR Manager Kaminskiy Sergey Valerievich
OJSC «E4 Group» Manager to work with clients Kashtanov Pavel Vladimirovich
OJSC «E4 Group» Leading PR Specialist Kozlova Kseniya Nikolaevna
OJSC «E4 Group» Director of the PR Department Neryuev Vladimir Aleksandrovich
OJSC «E4 Group» Director of the Department for projects in nuclear enrgy Nefedov Igor Vladimirovich
OJSC «E4 Group» Manager of assembly services Sales Department Olisov Andrey Vitalievich
OJSC «E4 Group» Innovation Director Tropin Valeriy Viktorovich
OJSC «E4 Group» Senior Manager of the Department of competitive procedures Fedotov Artem Aleksandrovich
OJSC «Ekaterinburg Power Grid Company» Заместитель главного Engineerа по развитию Pizhiyanova Nataliya Nikolaevna
OJSC «Ekaterinburg Power Grid Company» Employee Tatischev Mikhail Yurievich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» Head of Department Azovtsev Sergey Olegovich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» Deputy Head of Department Akopov Arthur Yurievich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» Head of Department Anischenko Ivan Yurievich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» General Director Assistant Baboshkin Aleksandr Vasilievich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» Chief Specialist Baykov Mikhail Vladimirovich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» General Director Brunich Nikolay Grigorievich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» Deputy General Director Voronin Aleksandr Yurivech
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» General Director Counselor Voronov Yuriy Yurievich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» Deputy General Director Garibyan Artem Levonovich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» First Deputy General Director Gorshnev Viktor Stepanovich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» Deputy Head of Department Grdzelov Evgeniy Leonovich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» Chief Specialist of Unit Davidova Elena Yurievna
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» Deputy Head of Unit Zinichev Aleksandr Vladimirovich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» Deputy General Director Klintchev Valeriy Andreevich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» Deputy General Director Kovalenko Aleksandr Pavlovich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» Deputy General Director Kozhurin Aleksandr Sergeevich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» Deputy Head of Department Kramar Aleksandr Vasilievich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» Head of Department Kupenko Evgeniy Vladimirovich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» General Director Counselor Litvinenko Aleksandr Danilovich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» Group Chief Lychev Vladimir Stepanovich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» Deputy General Director Makarov Nikolay Aleksandrovich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» Deputy Head of Department Martyn Anton Aleksandrovich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» General Director Counselor Melekhov Yuriy Stanislavovich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» Head of Department Mitrov Aleksandr Pavlovich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» Head of Department Mikhaylov Stanislav Anatolievich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» Chief Specialist отдела Nikitenko Sergey Vasilievich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» Deputy Head of Department Polunin Vladimir Yurievich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» General Director Counselor Pronin Anatoliy Petrovich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» Head of Department Selitrennikov Oleg Ferdinandovich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» Deputy General Director Smironov Yuriy Leonidovich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» Deputy Head of Department Tagiev Khalil Ziraddinovich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» Head of Department Fesenko-Navrotskiy Evgeniy Yurievich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» Head of Department Fomkin Artem Vacheevich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» Head of Department Khoshtariya Vladislav Nikolaevich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» Head of Department Chekan Nikolay Ivanovich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» Head of Department Shelukhina Elena Evgenievna
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» Head of Department Vorontsov Boris Gennadievich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» Deputy Head of Department Gorshenev Andrey Vladimirovich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» Leading Engineer Grib Ivan Aleksandrovich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» Leading Specialist Tatarinov Kirill Andreevich
OJSC «Zarubezhneft» Senior Engineer Kholina Anna Nikolaevna
OJSC «Zarubezhenergostroy» Employee Makarov Viktor Mikhaylovich
OJSC «Teploelektroproekt» Institute» Senior Engineer Kytcherov Valeriy Vyacheslavovich
OJSC «Teploelektroproekt» Institute» General Director Mikhaylov Valeriy Vyacheslavovich
OJSC «TEP Inscitute» Deputy Head of Technical Department Shabanov Igor Ivanovich
OJSC «Interaviagas» General Director Zaytsev Vyacheslav Petrovich
OJSC «Irkutsk Power Grid Company» Head of Business Process Management and Standardization Unit Rusanov Roman Vyacheslavovich
OJSC «Kolomensky Zavod» Deputy Director of Marketing and Sales Slutskiy Georgiy Pavlovich
OJSC «Kostromaoblgas» General Director Lemeshko Vladimir Viktorovich
OJSC «Leningrad Regional Power Grid Management Company» Deputy General Director of Corporate Development and Public Relations Gryaznova Marina Yurievna
OJSC «Leningrad Regional Power Grid Management Company» Head of internal corporate PR sector Kravtsova Irina Sergeevna
OJSC «Leningrad Regional Power Grid Management Company» Deputy Head of the center of the accession to power grid Kuzmenkov Dmitriy Aleksandrovich
OJSC «Leningrad Regional Power Grid Management Company» General Director Malyk Vadim Vitalievich
OJSC «LUKOIL» Head of Department Baev Viktor Anatolievich
OJSC «LUKOIL» Leading Specialist Gradov Andrey Gennadievich
OJSC «LUKOIL» Leading Specialist of the analysis of development projects Unit Emeliyanov Aleksandr Sergeevich
OJSC «LUKOIL» OJSC «LUKOIL» in Belgium Lavrov Yuriy Ivanovich
OJSC «LUKOIL» Head of Department of analysis of development projects Khandoga Dmitriy Viktorovich
OJSC «Mobile Gas Turbine Power Plant» General Director Bragin Oleg Валентинович
OJSC «Mobile Gas Turbine Power Plant» Financial Director Savinskiy Evgeniy Vladimirovich
OJSC «Mobile Gas Turbine Power Plant» First Deputy General Director - Development Director Sviridov Iliya Eduardovich
OJSC «MosvodokanalNiiproject»  Chief Specialist, Candidate of Technical Sciences Anapolskiy Alexandr Bentsionovich
OJSC «Moscow United Electric Grid Company» Head of Department Borisov Valeriy Nikolaevich
OJSC «Moscow United Electric Grid Company» Employee Vokhmin Sergey Ivanovich
OJSC «Moscow United Electric Grid Company» General Director Konovalov Andrey Pavlovich
OJSC «Moscow United Electric Grid Company» Deputy Technical Director for Operations Kuznetsov Igor Ivanovich
OJSC «Moscow United Electric Grid Company» Deputy Technical Director for distribution networks Miridonov Andrey Borisovich
OJSC «Moscow United Electric Grid Company» Head of Directorate of Development, IT and operational efficiency Snitskiy Andrey Viktorovich
OJSC «Moscow United Electric Grid Company» Head of PR Department Strugavets Vitaliy Mikhaylovich
OJSC «Moscow United Electric Grid Company» Deputy General Director - Technical Director Chegodaev Anatoliy Vasilievich
OJSC «Moscow United Electric Grid Company» Employee Glukhova Anna Vyacheslavovna
OJSC «Moscow United Electric Grid Company» Leading Expert Logvinova Svetlana Viktorovna
OJSC «Moscow United Electric Grid Company» Chief Specialist of PR Department Samokhvalova Lyudmila Sergeevna
OJSC «Moscow United Energy Company»  Deputy General Director on Sales Abdullin Khaysyar Khasyanovich
OJSC «Moscow United Energy Company»  Deputy chief engineer of heating networks and CHP Nikolaev Andrey Eduardovich
OJSC «Moscow United Energy Company»  First Deputy General Director – Chief Engineer Pulner Iliya Pavlovich
OJSC «Moscow United Energy Company»  General Director Remezov Alexandr Nikolaevich
OJSC «Moscow United Energy Company»  Deputy Chief Engineer for the electrical part Selyankin Sergey Valentinovich
OJSC «Moscow United Energy Company»  First Deputy General Director Cherniy Vladislav Pavlovich
OJSC «Moscow United Energy Company»  Deputy General Director on HR Yarkov Vladimir Nikolaevich
OJSC «Moscow United Energy Company»  Employee Alexandrova Elena Nikolaevna
OJSC «Moscow United Energy Company»  Energetic Badulin Oleg Vyacheslavovich
OJSC «Moscow United Energy Company»  Head of PR Department Bitkova Rajfa Khusainovna
OJSC «Moscow United Energy Company»  Employee Bukarev Dmitriy Viktorovich
OJSC «Moscow United Energy Company»  Employee Burovtseva Anastasiya Yurievna
OJSC «Moscow United Energy Company»  Leading Specialist of PR Unit Golubeva Irina Aleksandrovna
OJSC «Moscow United Energy Company»  Deputy Head of PR Department Druzhinina Oxana Aleksandrovna
OJSC «Moscow United Energy Company»  Employee Kruglov Ivan Yurievich
OJSC «Moscow United Energy Company»  Engineer Makarycheva Svetlana Anatolievna
OJSC «Moscow United Energy Company»  Chief Specialist of PR Unit Markelova Yuliya Vladimirovna
OJSC «Moscow United Energy Company»  The station master Musovskoy Matvey Anatolievich
OJSC «Moscow United Energy Company»  Employee Nikulina Tatiana Aleksandrovna
OJSC «Moscow United Energy Company»  Employee Novikov Dmitriy Nikolaevich
OJSC «Moscow United Energy Company»  Employee Nosov Oleg Valerievich
OJSC «Moscow United Energy Company»  Employee Skvortsova Tatiana Aleksandrovna
OJSC «Moscow United Energy Company»  Employee Timukov Konstantin Vladimirovich
OJSC «Moscow United Energy Company»  Engineer Chistyakova Mariya Andreevna
OJSC «Moscow Heat Distribution Company» Chief Agapov Roman Vasilievich
OJSC «Moscow Heat Distribution Company» Employee Bezumov Roman Aleksandrovich
OJSC «Moscow Heat Distribution Company» Deputy General Director for Energy Efficiency and logistics Korolev Pavel Evgenievich
OJSC «Moscow Heat Distribution Company» Specialist Lisenkova Evgeniya Vladislavovna
OJSC «Moscow Heat Distribution Company» Chief Specialist Novkunskiy Maksim Vladimirovich
OJSC «Moscow Heat Distribution Company» General Director Ponomarenko Aleksandr Mikhaylovich
OJSC «Moscow Heat Distribution Company» Deputy Chief Popkova Marina Valerievna
OJSC «Moscow Heat Distribution Company» Leading Specialist Sergeeva Anastasiya Igorevna
OJSC «Moscow Heat Distribution Company» Engineer Zyablin Sergey Vladimirovich
OJSC «Mosenergosbyt» Press-secretary Veryuzhskiy Konstantin Sergeevich
OJSC «Mosenergosbyt» Chief Specialist of press service Gusenkov Igor Yurievich
OJSC «Mosenergosbyt» Head of Department PR и GR Kukushkin Dmitriy Gennadievich
OJSC «Mosenergosbyt» Employee Pozdeev Andrey Vitalievich
OJSC «Mosenergosbyt» General Director Sinyutin Petr Alekseevich
OJSC «Mosenergosbyt» Chief Specialist of Contact Centre Chagina Ekaterina Alekseevna
OJSC «Mosenergosbyt» Director of Corporate Communications Chigidin Aleksey Valentinovich
OJSC «MUEC-Project» First Deputy General Director - Chief Engineer Gashkov Vladimir Nikolaevich
OJSC «MUEC-Project» Deputy Chief Engineer Kurzaev Oleg Aleksandrovich
OJSC «Interregional distributive grid company of North Caucasus» Chief of PR Department Vykhristyk Gennadiy Aleksandrovich
OJSC «Interregional distributive grid company of Siberia» Chief Specialist of PR Unit Berseneva Irina Vladimirovna
OJSC «Interregional distributive grid company of Siberia» Deputy Chief of PR Department Dudnik Yuriy Aleksandrovich
OJSC «Interregional distributive grid company of Siberia» Head on the introduction of new technology Mescheryakov Andrey Vasilievich
OJSC «Interregional distributive grid company of Siberia» Deputy General Director on technical questions - Chief Engineer Mitkin Evgeniy Vladimirovich
OJSC «Interregional distributive grid company of Siberia» Deputy General Director Modenov Sergey Nikolaevich
OJSC «Interregional distributive grid company of Ural» Head of the Department of Prospective Development Malkov Aleksandr Sergeevich
OJSC «Interregional distributive grid company of Ural» Head of the Department of Prospective Development Pavlov Aleksandr Sergeevich
OJSC «Interregional distributive grid company of Ural» General Director Rodin Valeriy Nikolaevich
OJSC «Interregional distributive grid company of Ural» Department of Transport of electricity Rukomojkina Nataliya Sergeevna
OJSC «Interregional distributive grid company of Ural» GR and PR Department Schupova Elena Igorevna
OJSC «Interregional distributive grid company of Ural» - «Permenergo» Deputy General Director Zhdanov Oleg Mikhaylovich
OJSC «Nizhnekamskneftekhim»  Head on decoration Aflyatunov Marat Sagadatovich
OJSC «Nizhnekamskneftekhim»  General Director Busygin Vladimir Mikhaylovich
OJSC «Nizhnekamskneftekhim»  The Chief of Staff - Assistant of General Director Butaev Artem Aleksandrovich
OJSC «Nizhnekamskneftekhim»  Chief electrician Vdovin Aleksandr Mikhaylovich
OJSC «Nizhnekamskneftekhim»  Senior artist Galeev Renat Sayfidovich
OJSC «Nizhnekamskneftekhim»  Artist Ibragimov Ajrat Foatovich
OJSC «Nizhnekamskneftekhim»  Head of Department of chief electrician Novikov Sergey Valentinovich
OJSC «Nizhnekamskneftekhim»  Specialist of advertising Department Pozdeev Anton Evgenievich
OJSC «Nizhnekamskneftekhim»  Deputy Chief electrician Popov Aleksandr Vladimirovich
OJSC «Nizhnekamskneftekhim»  Head of advertising Department Salyamov Daylyam Salyamovich
OJSC «Nizhnekamskneftekhim»  Cameraman Smirnov Stanislav Evgenievich
OJSC «Nizhnekamskneftekhim»  Leading Specialist of advertising Department Sungatullin Rail Rinatovich
OJSC «Nizhnekamskneftekhim»  Artist Utkin Gennadiy Konstantinovich
OJSC «High Voltage Direct Current Power Transmission Research Institute» Leading Scientist of the Division of power transmission and emergency automatics, Ph.D., Professor Chemborisova Nailya Shavkatovna
OJSC «OC «Rosneft» Director on Science Khasanov Mars Magnavievich
OJSC «NOVATEK» Employee Darovskikh Sergey Vladimirovich
OJSC «NOVAEM» Head of the Directorate of Marketing and Development of Perspective Development Unit Ignatov Iliya Borisovich
OJSC «NOVAEM» Marketing and Development Director Raus Zhanna Vladimirovna
OJSC «NOVAEM» Head of Group, Chairman of the Board of Directors Chernomor Vitaliy Leonidovich
OJSC «Nota-Bank» Lead Economist Trigonis Olesya  
OJSC «Geliymash» Deputy General Director on Marketing Fedotov Vladimir Igorevich
OJSC «Independent Energy Retail Company of Krasnodar Krai» General Director Nevskiy Aleksey Anatolievich
OJSC «United Energy Company» Deputy Head of strategic indicators Unit Fedotova Anastasiya Aleksandrovna
OJSC «WGC-3» Acting Deputy General Director for Technical Policy Moskvin Konstantin Vladimirovich
OJSC «WGC-3» Head of Department on operation and reliability of the Department of Industrial Safety and operation Smirnov Mikhail Yurievich
OJSC «WGC-6» Head of Department of re-equipment, Reconstruction and Development Matyushkin Dmitriy Petrovich
OJSC «WGC-6» General Director Mityushov Aleksey Aleksandrovich
OJSC «WGC-6» Chief Engineer Tatarinov Nikolay Aleksandrovich
OJSC «PROFIEXPO» Project Manager Demina Lyudmila Aleksandrovna
OJSC «PROFIEXPO» General Director Kuderova Irina Alekseevna
OJSC «RAO Energy Systems of the East» General Director Blagodyr Ivan Valentinovich
OJSC «RAO Energy Systems of the East» Deputy Head of Public Communications Department - Head of Department of information policy Leshenko Olesya Alekseevna
OJSC «Rosgazifikatsiya» Deputy General Director Kazazaev Evgeniy Aleksandrovich
OJSC «Russian Railways» Manager Aksenova Nataliya Valerievna
OJSC «Russian Railways» Chief Specialist of Department of Scientific and Technical Cooperation in exhibitions and information Akhmetov Rustam Robertovich
OJSC «Russian Railways» Stand-attendant Danilenko Irina Aleksandrovna
OJSC «Russian Railways» Manager Kiselev Iliya Sergeevich
OJSC «Russian Railways» Deputy Head of Department of labor protection, industrial safety and environmental control Moskalev Nikolay Varfolomeevich
OJSC «Russian Railways» Head of Railway Transport Magazine editorial board Ostapenko Oleg Ivanovich
OJSC «Russian Railways» Stand-attendant Reshetnikova Dariya Aleksandrovna
OJSC «Russian Railways» Chief Specialist of Department of Scientific and Technical Cooperation in exhibitions and information Sidorov Nikolay Alekseevich
OJSC «Russian Railways» Chief Engineer of the Department of electrification and power supply Khananov Vyacheslav Vasilievich
OJSC «Russian Railways» Manager Shemanovskiy Anatoliy Igorevich
OJSC «Russian Railways» Technical Specialist Shirokov Mikhail Viktorovich
OJSC «Rostovoblgaz» Deputy General Director for General Affairs Vodolatskiy Pavel Viktorovich
OJSC «Rostovoblgaz» Deputy General Director Petlyakov Sergey Vladimirovich
OJSC «RusHydro» Head of the Department of Strategy and Investment Analysis Akhtyamov Bulat Rifovich
OJSC «REP-Engineering» Director of Production, Chief Engineer Zhuchkov Aleksandr Nikolaevich
OJSC «REP-Engineering» Sales Director Maslov Oleg Vasilievich
OJSC «Smolenskoblgas» General Director Gurin Aleksandr Nikolaevich
OJSC «TATNEFT» Director of PR Department Davletshin Radik Badretdinovich
OJSC «TATNEFT» Deputy General Director Kalachev Ivan Fedorovich
OJSC «TATNEFT» Marketing Specialist Kalacheva Lyudmila Romanovna
OJSC «TATNEFT» Development Director Konovalov Sergey Borisovich
OJSC «TATNEFT» Director Konovalov Maksim Sergeevich
OJSC «TATNEFT» Deputy Head of the regulatory legal provision of corporate programs Department Rudchenko Nikolay Andreevich
OJSC «TATNEFT» Deputy Head of Technical Department Khloptsev Evgeniy Vladimirovich
OJSC «TGC-11» General Director Kozhemyako Sergey Ivanovich
OJSC «TGC-2» Deputy General Director - Technical Director Mankov Dmitriy Mikhaylovich
OJSC «Teploenergoservice» First Deputy General Director on Economics and Finance Gunchenko Evgeniy Romanovich
OJSC «Tulenergoremont» Technical Director Kuznetsov Vladimir Aleksandrovich
OJSC «Farexpo» Exhibition Director Tyurnina Svetlana Nikolaevna
OJSC «ORGRES Firm» Deputy Director for production and technical-economic efficiency of enterprises Kalmykov Maksim Vitalievich
OJSC «ORGRES Firm» First Deputy Director, Chief Engineer Nevzgodin Vyacheslav Sergeevich
OJSC «Fortum» Director of Communications and Public Relations Litoshik Denis Nikolaevich
OJSC «Fortum» First Deputy General Director, Vice-President for Government Relations and Sustainable Business Development Chizhov Sergey Dmitrievich
OJSC «Fortum» Head of the Department of repairs and maintenance of equipment Schepetkov Sergey Konstantinovich
OJSC «Federal Grid Company of Unified Energy System» Engineer Agishev Artur Nurullaevich
OJSC «Federal Grid Company of Unified Energy System» Head of Department for Technological Development and Innovation Dementiev Yuriy Alekseevich
OJSC «IDGC Holding» Employee Akuliev Vitaliy Olegovich
OJSC «IDGC Holding» Employee Gruzinova Yuliya Nikolaevna
OJSC «IDGC Holding» Director of Information Policy and Communications Uzhanov Aleksandr Evgenievich
OJSC «IDGC Holding» General Director Shvets Nikolay Nikolaevich
OJSC «Enel WGC-5» Specialist of Ecology Unit Altukhova Irina Alfredovna
OJSC «Enel WGC-5» Director of Market Regulation Borovskikh Roman   Vladimirovich
OJSC «Enel WGC-5» Press-secretary Zonova Mariya  
OJSC «Enel WGC-5» Deputy General Director – Chief Engineer Schedrolyubov Viktor Leonidovich
OJSC «Krzhizhanovsky Energy Institute» Senior Employee  Lachugin Vladimir Fedorovich
OJSC «Energostroyinvest Holding» Employee Lyaskovskaya Lyudmila Nikolaevna
OJSC «Energostroyinvest Holding» Director of Research Department Semenova Taisiya Aleksandrovna
OJSC «Southern Centre for Energy Engineering» Deputy General Director on Strategy Golubin Vladimir Ivanovich
OJSC «Yakutskenergo» Deputy General Director Grobman Frans Khomich
OJSC «Yakutskenergo» General Director Tarasov Oleg Vladimirovich
OJSC «Sviaz-Bank» The project manager of the Department of Corporate Business Development Kryukov Valentin  
OJSC «Sviaz-Bank» Director of Department of Corporate Business Development - Vice-President Borzenkov Vladimir  
OJSC «Sviaz-Bank» Director of the Department of Corporate Sales Department of Corporate Business Development Sizova Yuliya  
OJSC «VNIIPTNMASH» Project Manager Ivanov Aleksandr Lvovich
OJSC Scientific Technical Center of Electric Power Deputy scientific supervisor Novikov Nikolay Leontievich
«ABB» LLC Директор по Стратегическому развитию Akim Mikhail Eduardovich
«Alfaproekt» LLC  Leading Engineer Krasnoperov Anton Mikhaylovich
«Alfaproekt» LLC  Marketeer Kudryavtsev Stanislav Olegovich
LLC «АльянсСпецСтрой» Chief Specialist Kovrygin Nikolay Dmitrievich
«BILKO» LLC Deputy Director Bibilov Sergey Borisovich
«BILKO» LLC Top-Manager Ivanov Anatoliy Vyacheslavovich
«BILKO» LLC Designer Ivanova Darya Vladimirovna
LLC «Bolid» Director Sarin Leonid Ivanovich
LLC «Bolid» Employee Tsivilev Igor Yurievich
LLC «Vertical» Chief Elovikov Vladimir Nikolaevich
LLC «VNISI» Economist Lazarev Aleksandr Vladimirovich
LLC «VNISI» Senior Manager Rybalov Sergey Lvovich
LLC «VNISI» Junior Science Employee Sadovnikova Nataliya Dmitrievna
LLC «Gazprom VNIIGAZ» Head of Laboratory Velikodnev Valeriy Yakovlevich
LLC «Gazprom VNIIGAZ» Chief Constructor Prokopenko Yuriy Glebovich
LLC «Gazprom dobycha Irkutsk» General Director Tatarinov Andrey Olegovich
LLC «Gazprom dobycha Noyabrsk» Deputy Head of Advanced Development and Licensing Department Ilchenko Andrey Valerievich
LLC «Gazprom dobycha Noyabrsk» Chief Engineer – First Deputy General Director  Kononov Alexey Viktorovich
LLC «Gazprom dobycha Noyabrsk» General Director Assistant Koskovetskiy Vitaliy Nikolaevich
LLC «Gazprom dobycha Noyabrsk» Employee Kurinnov Vladimir Anatolievich
LLC «Gazprom dobycha Noyabrsk» Head of Public Relations Unit Mikhaylyuk Alla Valerievna
LLC «Gazprom dobycha Noyabrsk» PR-Specialist Rybchak Tatiana Nikolaevna
LLC «Gazprom dobycha Orenburg» General Director Ivanov Sergey Ivanovich
LLC «Gazprom dobycha Urengoy» Head of Department Mitnitskiy Roman Aleksandrovich
LLC «Gazprom dobycha Urengoy» Head of Sector Yarovoy Sergey Anatolievich
LLC «Gazprom dobycha Yamburg» General Director  Andreev Oleg Petrovich
LLC «Gazprom dobycha Yamburg» Deputy Chief Engineer Arabskiy Anatoliy Kuzmitch
LLC «Gazprom dobycha Yamburg» Head of Technical Department Korytnikov Roman Vladimirovich
LLC «Gazprom invest Vostok» General Director Shelekhov Dmitriy Yurievich
LLC «Gazprom invest Vostok» Head of the Organizational and Protocol Department Renev Aleksandr Vladimirovich
LLC «Gazprom komplektaciya» Deputy Head of petrochemical equipment, valves and mechanical engineering Department Ayupova Alfira Khazinurovna
LLC «Gazprom komplektaciya» Deputy Head of the electric equipment and control and measuring devices Department Vikhlyaev Sergey Valerievich
LLC «Gazprom mezhregiongaz Kostroma» Deputy General Director for Economics and Finance Nikolaev Pavel Vladimiovich
LLC «Gazprom neft shelf» Lead Engineer on oil production Zinchuk Taras Nikolaevich
LLC «Gazprom neft shelf» Deputy General Director of Corporate Development Safarov Elchin Alekperovich
LLC «Gazprom neft shelf» Head of Construction preparation and engineering surveys Department Tyapin Sergey Serafimovich
LLC «Gazprom pererabotka» Lead Engineer of prospective development and engineering center Group Zavorotniy Sergey Aleksandrovich
LLC «Gazprom pererabotka» Deputy Head of Engineering and Technology Center Nikitin Petr Georgievich
LLC «Gazprom UGS» Head of PR-Department Batalov Oleg Konstantinovich
LLC «Gazprom UGS» Deputy General Director - Chief Engineer Grishin Dmitriy Valerievich
LLC «Gazprom UGS» First Deputy General Director Epishov Anatoliy Pavlovich
LLC «Gazprom UGS» Deputy Unit Head Kormiletskiy Aleksandr Borisovich
LLC «Gazprom UGS» Head of new equipment and technology Unit Sakhipov Flarid Aslyamovich
LLC «Gazprom UGS» General Director Shilov Sergey Viktorovich
LLC «Gazprom expo» Chief Specialist Voronkova Nataliya Vladimirovna
LLC «Gazprom expo» Head of Sector Naschekina Ekaterina Dmitrievna
LLC «Gazprom expo» General Director Counselor Parfenov Viktor Ivanovich
LLC «Gazprom energo» Chief Engineer Asoskov Sergey Mikhaylovich
LLC «Gazpromtrans» Head of Strategic Development Unit Vaschenko Andrey Anatolievich
LLC «Gazprom-energokholding» Production Director Bashuk Denis Nikolaevich
LLC «Geoproektizyskaniya» Employee Bartysh Andrey Anatolievich
LLC «Geoproektizyskaniya» Employee Gorbunov Mikhail Vladimirovich
LLC «Geoproektizyskaniya» Advertising Specialist Novikova Elena Petrovna
LLC «Geoproektizyskaniya» Clerk Orlova Anna Aleksandrovna
LLC «Geoproektizyskaniya» Employee Petroukhov Dmitriy Petrovich
LLC «Geoproektizyskaniya» Employee Potolokov Viktor Nikolaevich
LLC «Geoproektizyskaniya» Employee Tsarkov Boris Mikhaylovich
LLC «Geoproektizyskaniya» Employee Timoshenko Yuriy Grigorievich
LLC «Geoproektizyskaniya» General Director Alekseenko Nikolay Nikolaevich
LLC «Geoproektizyskaniya» Head of Department Alekseenko Petr Nikolaevich
LLC «Geoproektizyskaniya» Deputy General Director Glazkov Valeriy Ivanovich
LLC «Geoproektizyskaniya» Deputy General Director Zhalimov Aleksandr Sabitovich
LLC «Geoproektizyskaniya» Specialist Martynova Olga Pavlovna
LLC «Geoproektizyskaniya» Specialist Matasov Igor Aleksandrovich
LLC «Geoproektizyskaniya» Head of Department Serebryakov Nikita Aleksandrovich
LLC «Geoproektizyskaniya» Deputy General Director Terentiev Anton Mikhaylovich
LLC «GiproNIIgaz - MP» Chief Specialist  Zaytsev Sergey Nikolaevich
LLC «TSS GC» General Director Sorokin Vladimir Gennadievich
LLC «EFESk GC» Director of the Moscow branch Groshev Oleg Vladimirovich
LLC «GorElektroMontazh» General Director Borisov Kirill Anatolievich
LLC «GrantInvest» Technical Director Ustiantsev Evgeniy Evgenievich
LLC «Graflan» Commercial Director Gor Aleksandr  
LLC «Evrotranselektro GC» Project Manager Dzigun Vitaliy Ivanovich
LLC «EFESk GC» Director of PR Department Dutchenkova Marina Vladimirovna
LLC «EFESk GC» Chief Specialist on design Kiriyanov Aleksandr Alekseevich
LLC «EFESk GC» Leading Specialist on intracorporate direction Kudelina Margarita Igorevna
LLC «EFESk GC» Head of "Strategic Projects" Pavlova Viktoriya Borisovna
LLC «EFESk GC» HR Director Pogudkina Yuliya Gennadievna
LLC «EFESk GC» Chief Project Engineer Popov Sergey Aleksandrovich
LLC «GST» Manager Akulov Aleksandr Alekseevich
LLC «Dagestan Joint Grid Company» General Director Shakhbanov Magomedgadzhi Mustapaevich
LLC «Zirax» Customer Service Manager Aleshina Ekaterina Aleksandrovna
LLC «Zirax» Customer Service Manager Gorshkova Elena Ivanovna
LLC «Zirax» General Director Petrushin Mikhail Leonidovich
LLC «Ilma» Ведущий Engineer of Commercial Service Filimonov Aleksandr  
LLC «Ilma» Leading Marketing Manager Antsiferov Igor Borisovich
LLC «Ilma» Marketing Director Timofeev Vladimir  
LLC «Ilma» Deputy General Director on External Relations Демишина Зинаида Вадимовна
LLC «Ilma» Member of the Board Лашицкий Александр Петрович
LLC «Ilma» Commercial Director Наталья Плаксий  
LLC «Ilma» Leading Manager of Sales Support Никита Алексеев  
LLC «Ilma» Marketing Manager Никита  Тимофеев  
LLC «Ilma» General Director Assistant Ольга Румзина  
LLC «Ilma» Manager Петров Михаил  Васильевич
LLC «Ilma» Employee Плаксий Наталья Aleksandrovna
LLC «Ilma» Employee Савинкин Александр Евгеньевич
LLC «Ilma» Deputy Technical Director Чегаев  Юрий Игоревич
LLC «Ilma» Member of the Board Сысоев Виктор Федорович
LLC «Engineering Consulting Company» Director of Representative Office Горшенин Сергей Борисович
LLC «Inzhstroyproject» Deputy General Director Огородников Владимир Петрович
LLC «Inzhstroyproject» Deputy General Director Семенов Радик Валерьевич
LLC «Interpak» Secretary Assistant Болдырев Артем Viktorovich
LLC «InterTEK» General Director  Конев Евгений Vyacheslavovich
LLC «Information Systems» Commercial Director Белоусов Юрий Михайлович
«Shenhua Group Corporation Limited» Secretary,  Chairman of the Board of Directors Ли Юншэн  
«Shenhua Group Corporation Limited» General Director Assistant Шао Цзюньцзе  
«Shenhua Group Corporation Limited» Deputy Director of Department of International Cooperation Ван Цюлай  
«Shenhua Group Corporation Limited» Chairman Чжан Сиу  
«Shenhua Group Corporation Limited» Secretary,  Chairman of the Board of Directors Лю Юншэн    
LLC «K-FLEX» Sales Director Виталий Толоковский  
LLC «K-FLEX» Advertising Specialist Жуков  Сергей  Анатольевич
LLC «K-FLEX» Technical Director Николай Федосов   
LLC «K-FLEX» Marketing and Advertising Director Новицкая  Екатерина  Евгеньевна
LLC «Literra» Development Director Башмакова Алена Сергеевна
LLC «Literra» General Director  Брусов Денис Владимирович
LLC «Literra» Sales Director Майоров  Степан Алексеевич
LLC «LER-Turbo» Technical Director Каралюк Александр Иванович
LLC «LER-Elektroservice» Chief Specialist in repair of electric machines Ростик Герман Владимирович
LLC «Magellan-LS» Executive Director Зыков Михаил Vyacheslavovich
LLC «Mezhregion-Energo» Deputy Technical Director Коваленко Владислав Борисович
LLC «Merlin Lux» Head of Sales Department Лагунович Иван Павлович
LLC «Montazh Energo Service» Employee Сидоренко  Виктор Васильевич
LLC «Mosbytenergo» Project Manager Трепелец Елена Юрьевна
LLC «Mosbytenergo» Project Manager Яригин Руслан Валерьевич
LLC «Navigator» General Director Чекрыжов Олег Михайлович
LLC «Navigator» Deputy General Director Шабаров Сергей Сергеевич
LLC «NIIGazekonomika» Employee Ушаков Максим Aleksandrovich
LLC «NIIGazekonomika» Employee Петухов Алексей Анатольевич
LLC «Kedr-89» Deputy General Director Кофанов Федор Григорьевич
LLC «Joint industry initiative» The Head of the industrial areas Мельников Вячеслав Vyacheslavovich
LLC «Oktava» Deputy Director for Construction Голов  Павел Валентинович
LLC «OPI» Project Head Корсаков Евгений Сергеевич
LLC «Petromir» Employee Данченко Григорий Иванович
LLC «Petromir» Chief Закиров Фарит Филатович
LLC «PNS» Manager Всеволод Шарипов  
LLC «PodzenGazprom» Head of Scientific and Technical Information Department Коварская  Марина Валерьевна
LLC «Polet-Khronos» Manager Балаева Ирина Владимировна
LLC «Polet-Khronos» Head of Marketing Department Варкула  Ольга Юрьевна
LLC «Polet-Khronos» Manager Штукарь  Яна Алексеевна
LLC «Polet-Khronos» Manager Щербинин Сергей Геннадьевич
LLC «President-Neva «Power Center» Employee Безгубова Оксана Aleksandrovna
LLC «President-Neva «Power Center» Advertising Department Ершова Анастасия Валерьевна
LLC «President-Neva «Power Center» Employee Зязина Юлия Aleksandrovna
LLC «President-Neva «Power Center» Employee Короткова Ольга Владимировна
LLC «President-Neva «Power Center» Employee Кочеганов Кирилл Viktorovich
LLC «President-Neva «Power Center» Deputy Chief Editor Медведева Ирина Анатольевна
LLC «President-Neva «Power Center» Employee Смирнов Станислав Юрьевич
LLC «President-Neva «Power Center» General Director Антипов Михаил Aleksandrovich
LLC «Premium Engineering» Head of Sales Department Бодягин  Денис Viktorovich
LLC «Premium Engineering» Commercial Director Людковский  Пётр Георгович
LLC «ProgressNefteService» General Director Трондин Владимир Тихонович
LLC «Progress-T» Manager Марпин Александр Владимирович
LLC «Industrial Drilling Rigs» Head of Energy Department Иванов  Николай  Иванович
LLC «Industrial Drilling Rigs» Manager Кирияк Наталья Анатольевна
LLC «Industrial Drilling Rigs» General Director Мартыненко Виталий Анатольевич
LLC «Industrial Drilling Rigs» Assistant Столбовая Елена Андреевна
LLC «Industrial Drilling Rigs» General Director Counselor Чевокин Сергей Анатольевич
LLC «Region» Director Фомичев Сергей Владимирович
LLC «Rinko Alliance» General Director Цеденов Санал Анатольевич
LLC «Rinko Alliance» President Омаров Гаджи Гаджимагомедович
LLC «Plaza Spa Hotel» Deputy Director for corporate work Крылова  Екатерина Борисовна
LLC «Plaza Spa Hotel» First Deputy General Director Мельник Олег Петрович
LLC «Plaza Spa Hotel» General Director Нахум Керен  
LLC «Plaza Spa Hotel» Development Department Manager Пахомов Сергей Юрьевич
LLC «Svetoservis» Head of management of strategic clients Егорова Галина Геннадьевна
LLC «Svetoservis» Chief Specialist of PR Department Осиюк Елена Владимировна
LLC «SpecEnergoAudit» Employee Мирзалиев Алескер Вагифович
LLC «SRP-Ekspertiza» Director Субботин Михаил Aleksandrovich
LLC «TDW Eurasia» Director of Technical Department Жердев Алексей Анатольевич
LLC «TDW Eurasia» General Director Кондратьева Ольга Витальевна
LLC «TDW Eurasia» Chief Sales Specialist Подовинников  Станислав Евгеньевич
«Huawei» LLC Director of service sales Андрей Долбнев  
LLC «TopS Business Integrator» Manager of Customer Service Макеев Павел Евгеньевич
LLC «TopS Business Integrator» Head of Department Стативкин Евгений Васильевич
LLC «Turbomashines» Commercial Director Троицкий Александр Алексеевич
LLC «Faktor Ltd» Deputy Director Кузьменко Владимир Алексеевич
LLC «Fenice Rus» General Director  Винсент  де Рюль
LLC «Fenice Rus» Deputy HR General Director Воронцова  Юлия Aleksandrovna
LLC «Fenice Rus» General Director Винсент  де Рюль  
LLC «Chemreagent» Director Вагапов Эдуард Афгалович
LLC «EEC Energy Efficiency Center» Scientific Advisor Кобец Борис Борисович
LLC «Central Repair-Mechanical Works» General Director Егоров Андрей  Валентинович
LLC «EDERLE HAUS» General Director Каменских Сергей Валентинович
LLC «Ekspertiza-P» Head of Marketing and Advertising Department Лидина Александра Aleksandrovna
LLC «Ekspertiza-P» Head of Department Юдайкин Сергей Nikolaevich
LLC «EligoVision» Marketing Director Валерия Холодкова  
LLC «Energoproekt» Chief Engineer  Петрищев  Игорь Леонидович
LLC «Energoproekt» Director Петрищева  Светлана Петровна
LLC «ETA company» Project Manager Исаков Иван Viktorovich
LLC «ETA company» Head of Production Department Янчук Александр Валерьевич
LLC «Spetsenergogasstroy» General Director Синявский Анатолий Nikolaevich
LLC Research and production enterprise «Contex» Director Алфимов  Михаил Геннадьевич
LLC Research and production enterprise «Contex» Chief Designer Кошкина  Любовь  Игорьевна
LLC Research and production enterprise «Contex» Head of Department of Information and Protection of Intellectual Property Нападова Наталия Aleksandrovna
LLC MC «Alliance» General Director Яхин Рафаэль Абужахманович
LLC MC «Invest-Viktoriya» Chairman of the Board Лягин Михаил Иванович
«Atlas Park-Hotel» Head of Department to work with agencies Елисеева  Ирина Владимировна
«Atlas Park-Hotel» Deputy General Director on Marketing and Sales Умняхина  Ирина Алексеевна
«Baltschug Kempinski Moscow Hotel» Manager of Customer Service Тименцова Наталья Aleksandrovna
CJSC «Bee-pitron» Head of the Department of PLM implementation Герасимов  Владимир Евгеньевич
CJSC «Bee-pitron» Vice-President Кокотков  Вадим Viktorovich
© 2002 - 2018 designed by Smartum IT