Home       Forum News       Archive       Sitemap       Media-Center       Contacts
omplex of office buildings of the Government of Moscow, Moscow, 12 - 13 of April, 2018
Participans
MIEF Organizers
Program Committee
Organizing Committee
Partners and Sponsors
Corporate Partners
MIEF Speakers
MIEF Operators
Participation Terms
Photogallery
Travel & Accommodation

 
Home / Archive / 2011 / Participants of ... / Foreign Departments

Back

Foreign Departments

United Nations Economic Commission for Europe (UNECE) Executive Secretary Ján Kubiš  
United Nations Economic Commission for Europe (UNECE) Member of the Secretariat Gulnara Roll  
Kingdom of Saudi Arabia Consultant to the Ministry of Petroleum and Minerals Mohammad A. Dashash  
International Atomic Energy Agency (IAEA) Deputy Director General, Director of the Nuclear Energy Department Buchkov Alexandr Viktorovich
International Energy Agency (IEA) Program Manager - Caspian Sea, Caucasus and South-Eastern Europe Tim Gold  
International Energy Agency (IEA) Senior Energy Economist Baroni Marco  
Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Slovak Republic Project Manager for the external energy security of the Slovak Republic Urban Rusnák  
Iran Ministry of Petroleum The Acting Deputy Of International and Commerce Affairs
And the Economic and Investment Director General
Masoud Hashemian Esfahani
Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development - OECD Expert, Department of Economics Geoff Barnard   
Embassy of the Republic of Austria in Moscow Technology Consultant at the Austrian Embassy Andrei Tchernei  
Embassy of the Republic of Austria in Moscow Commercial Counsellor at the Austrian Embassy Dietmar Fellner  
Embassy of the People's Democratic Republic of Algeria in Moscow First Secretary for Energy Nassim Mokrani  
Embassy of the People's Democratic Republic of Algeria in Moscow Ambassador of Algeria in the Russian Federation Smail Chergui  
Embassy of the Islamic Republic of Iran in Moscow Attaché Technology and Industry Mehrab Rouhbakhsh  
Embassy of the Islamic Republic of Iran in Moscow Ambassador Reza Sadjadi  
Embassy of the Islamic Republic of Iran in Moscow Senior Interpreter Hassan Mahdian  
Embassy of the Islamic Republic of Iran in Moscow Third Secretary Mehdi Eskandarian  
Embassy of the Italian Republic in Moscow Assistant of economic and trade department Alessandra Frascati  
Embassy of the Italian Republic in Moscow Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary of Italy to Russia Antonio Zanardi Landi
Embassy of the Italian Republic in Moscow Counselor Leonardo Bencini  
Embassy of Canada in Moscow First Secretary Deborah Dunton  
Embassy of Canada in Moscow Counsellor Steven Basadur  
Embassy of Canada in Moscow Trade Commissioner Lilya Panova  
Embassy of People's Republic of China in the Russian Federation Assistant to the Ambassador, Second Secretary Zhang  Tsindun  
Embassy of People's Republic of China in the Russian Federation Economic adviser Pei  Tszyanshen  
Embassy of People's Republic of China in the Russian Federation Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary Li Hui  
Embassy of the Kingdom of Netherlands in Moscow Deputy Head of Economic Department Erik Janssen  
Embassy of the Kingdom of Norway in Moscow Adviser on Energy and Environment  Cecilie Myklatun  
Embassy of the Kingdom of Sweden in Moscow Minister Plenipotentiary, Head of Economics Department Martin Åberg  
Embassy of the Republic of Lithuania in Moscow Counselor Mindaugas Kunigelis  
Embassy of Malaysia in Moscow Second Secretary Najwa Musyrifah Ramli
Embassy of Malaysia in Moscow Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary Zainol Abidin bin Omar
Embassy of the United Mexican States in Moscow Consul General of Mexico in Russia Pablo Lozano  
Embassy of the Plurinational State of Bolivia in Moscow Ambassador  Maria Ursagaste  
Embassy of Republic of Korea in Moscow Attache Sun Hee Jung
Embassy of Republic of Korea in Moscow Referent-translator Inna Yugay  
Embassy of the Republic of Poland in Moscow Counselor Kazimir Serochinski  
Embassy of the Republic of Slovenia in Moscow Third Secretary for Economic Affairs Denis Manevich  
Embassy of the Republic of Slovenia in Moscow Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary Ada Filip-Slivnik  
Embassy of the United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland in Moscow Attache on energy, the second secretary of the British Embassy in Russia Andrew Byrne  
Embassy of the Federative Republic of Brazil in Moscow Second Secretary Paulo Henrique Ribeiro Zerbinatti
Embassy of the Federative Republic of Brazil in Moscow Minister Plenipotentiary, Counsellor of the Embassy Miguel Griesbach de Pereira Franco
Embassy of the Federative Republic of Brazil in Moscow Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary  Carlos Antonio da Rocha Paranhos
Embassy of the Federal Republic of Germany to Russian Federation Counselor Joachim Fitza  
Embassy of the Federal Republic of Germany to Russian Federation Counselor Ralf Horlemann  
Embassy of the Republic of Finland in Moscow Second Secretary of Trade and Economic Department Marja Koskela  
Embassy of the French Republic in Moscow  Energy Attache Vincent Prengo  
Embassy of the French Republic in Moscow Energy Expert-analyst Stadnichuk Ekaterina Andreevna
Embassy of the Czech Republic in Moscow Second Secretary Petr Tlusty  
Embassy of the Czech Republic in Moscow Third Secretary Klára Jurčová  
Embassy of the Switzerland in Moscow Project manager of Economic Affairs Department Makarov Eugeniy Alexandrovich
European Union Delegation to the Russian Federation Deputy Head of Mission Michael Webb  
European Union Delegation to the Russian Federation Energy Advisor Ismo Koskinen  
United Nations Environment Programme Head of Representative Office in Moscow Vladimir Moshkalo  
The Special Representative of the President of France The Special Representative of the President of France for the development of Franco-Russian business ties Jean-Pierre Thomas  
© 2002 - 2018 designed by Smartum IT