Home       Forum News       Archive       Sitemap       Media-Center       Contacts
Сomplex of office buildings of the Government of Moscow, Moscow, 12 - 13 of April, 2018
Participans
MIEF Organizers
Program Committee
Organizing Committee
Partners and Sponsors
Corporate Partners
MIEF Speakers
MIEF Operators
Participation Terms
Photogallery
Travel & Accommodation

 
Home / Archive / 2011 / Participants of ... / Public authorities

Back

Public authorities

The Administration of the Kostroma Region  First Deputy Director of the fuel and energy complex and tariff policy Department Osipov Petr Leonidovich
The Administration of the Kostroma Region  Deputy Governor Tsed Nikolay Grigorievich
The Administration of the Altay Region  Head of the Department of Industry and Energy Mescheryakov Viktor Alekseevich
The Administration of the Arkhangelsk Region  Deputy Representative in the Government of the Russian Federation Kabakov Leonid Viktorovich
The Administration of the Bryansk Region Deputy Governor Kuzavliov Evgeniy Dmitrievich
The Administration of the Bryansk Region Director of the fuel and energy complex and housing and communal services department Tolstykh Alexey Yurievich
The Administration of the Vladimir Region Chairman of the Committee on Energy Policy Khimanin Oleg Pavlovich
The Administration of the Volgograd Region Head of the Division of gasification and fuel management of the FEC Department of the Head of Administration Staff  Arkhipov Sergey Pavlovich
The Administration of the Volgograd Region Deputy Head of Administration for Industry and Trade Bykasov Alexandr Anatolievich
The Administration of the Volgograd Region Head of the FEC Department of the Head of Administration Staff Ivanov Mikhail Ivanovich
The Administration of the Volgograd Region Consultant of the Division of gasification and fuel management of the FEC Department of the Head of Administration Staff Subbotin Alexandr Dmitrievich
The Administration of the Vologda Region Deputy Head of the FEC Department Potapov Nikolay Anatolievich
The Administration of the Krasnodar Region Deputy Head of the Department of Fuel and Energy Complex of Krasnodar Region Loyko Alexandr Alekseevich
The Administration of the Krasnodar Region Deputy Head of the Department of Fuel and Energy Complex of Krasnodar Region Mednikov Dmitriy Valentinovich
The Administration of the Novosibirsk Region Investment Promotion Agency of the Novosibirsk Region Golikov Andrey Valerievich
The Administration of the Sakhalin Region The Agency of the gasification and the development of infrastructure of Sakhalin Oblast Vertoprakhov Danila Yurievich
The Administration of the Smolensk Region Head of Energy and Energy Efficiency Unit of Energy, Energy Efficiency and tariff policy Department Dmitriev Yuriy Viktorovich
The Administration of the Smolensk Region Head of Energy, Energy Efficiency and tariff policy Department Rybalko Oleg Alexandrovich
The Administration of the Tula Region Deputy Governor Bytenko Aleksey Ivanovich
The Administration of the Tula Region Director of the department of industrial policy, science and fuel and energy complex Smirnov Leonid Valerievich
The Administration of the Tumen Region Director of the Department of subsoil use and ecology Evko Sergey Vitalievich
Administration of Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous District Director of the Department of Science and Innovation Bekov Mikail Beksyltanovich
State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation Counselor Zamaletdinov Kayman Suleymanovich
State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation Assistant to the Deputy Abarbanel Alexandr Vasilievich
State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation Member of the Committee on Natural Resources, Environment and Ecology Zubarev Viktor Vladislavovich
State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation Counselor Imamaliev Imamali Mirali oglu
State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation Assistant to the Deputy Kashina Anna Borisovna
State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation Chairman of the State Duma Committee on Foreign Affairs Kosachev Konstantin Iosifovich
State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation Chairman of the State Duma Committee on Energy Lipatov Yuriy Alexandrovich
State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation Assistant to the Deputy Loponosov Viktor Vladimirovich
State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation Assistant to the Deputy Nikandrova Elena Grigorievna
State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation Deputy Chairman of the State Duma Committee on Industry Panina Elena Vladimirovna
State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation State Duma Committee on Energy Staff Petrova Yuliya Yurievna
State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation Member of the Committee on Economic Policy and Entrepreneurship of the State Duma Romanov Valentin Stepanovich
State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation Deputy Chairman of the State Duma Committee on Local Government Questions Tarasyuk Vasiliy Mikhaylovich
State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation Press-secretary Danilova Svetlana Pavlovna
State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation Deputy Chairman of the State Duma Committee on Energy Zaytsev Konstantin Borisovich
State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation Chief of Staff of the State Duma committee on energy Ionkin Alexandr Vasilievich
State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation Member of the State Duma Committee on Defense Musatov Mikhail Ivanovich
State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation Assistant to the Deputy Orionov Valentin Valerievich
State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation Advisor to the Deputy Chairman of Duma Committee on Energy Cherepov Gennadiy Ivanovich
Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Russian Federation Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary of the Russian Federation Ivashentsov Gleb Alexandrovich
Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Russian Federation Head of Department of International Organizations Birichevskiy Dmitriy Anatolievich
Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Russian Federation Third Secretary  of Department of International Organizations Minina Tatiana Igorevna
Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Russian Federation Deputy Permanent Representative of Russia to the UN Office and other International Organizations in Geneva Nebenzya Vasiliy Alexeevich
Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation Consultant of the Department of Industrial Policy in Metallurgy and in resource supply industry Kondratov Leonid Alexeevich
Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation Employee Lavrova Larisa Ivanovna
Ministry of Regional Development of the Russian Federation Deputy Director, Head of Cross-Border Cooperation of the Department of International Relations and Cross-Border Cooperation Egorov Konstantin Lvovich
Ministry of Energy of the Russian Federation Deputy Director of the Department of State Energy Policy and Energy Efficiency Baron Yuriy Lazarevich
Ministry of Energy of the Russian Federation Press office Brikimova Marina Vasilievna
Ministry of Energy of the Russian Federation Adviser to the Minister of Energy Gadzatsev Kirill Vladimirovich
Ministry of Energy of the Russian Federation Director of the Department of State Energy Policy and Energy Efficiency Leshukov Igor Evgenievich
Ministry of Energy of the Russian Federation Counsellor of the Economic Cooperation Department Mironov Nikolay Valentinovich
Ministry of Energy of the Russian Federation Head of the Department of Public Information and science and technology policy Mitreykin Alexandr Nikolaevich
The government of Astrakhan Region Deputy Minister of Industry, Transport and Natural Resources Marisov Konstantin Georgievich
The government of Astrakhan Region Deputy Chairman of the Government - Minister of Industry, Transport and Natural Resources Makhoshvili Yuriy Alexandrovich
The government of Belgorod Region First Deputy Chairman of the Commission on state regulation of prices and tariffs - Head of the Fuel and Energy Complex Coordination Department Chepelev Vladimir Gavrilovivh
The Government of the Trans-Baikal region Deputy Head of Delegation of the Trans-Baikal region Damdinov Ochir Damdinovich
The government of Ivanovo Region Head of the Department of Housing Talianov Sergey Yurievich
The government of Irkutsk Region Minister for Housing Policy, Energy, Transport and Communications Voronin Petr Alexandrovich
The government of Kirov Region Head of the Department of Energy and the gasification Zhuravlyov Alexey Vitalievich
The government of Kirov Region Deputy Head of the Regional Tariff Service Troyan Grigoriy Vyacheslavovich
The government of Kursk Region The First Deputy Chairman of the Government Demin Alexandr Petrovich
The government of Kursk Region The First Deputy Chairman Committee of the Housing and Energy Dyumin  Sergey Alexandrovich
The government of Kursk Region Assistant Head of Delegation of Kursk Oblast to the Russian Government Ivanov Valeriy Ivanovich
The government of Kursk Region Head of Administration, Kurchatov Kosirev Yuriy Sergeevich
The government of Kursk Region Head of Administration, Zheleznogorsk Solntsev Viktor Ivanovich
The government of Kursk Region Vice-Chairman of Housing and Public Utilities and Fuel and Energy Complex Committee Tretiakov Nikolay Alexeevich
The government of Moscow Region Deputy Chairman of Fuel and Energy Committee Ayrapetyants Dmitriy Germanovivh
The government of Moscow Region Deputy Chairman of Fuel and Energy Committee Asaulenko Svetlana Alexandrovna
The government of Moscow Region Advisor to the Chairman of the Fuel and Energy Committee of the Moscow Region Barkovskaya Elena Antonovna
The government of Moscow Region Chairman of Fuel and Energy Committee Tsagadaev Tsiren-Dorzhi Darzhapovich
The government of Murmansk Region First Deputy Minister of Energy and Housing Sofyn Vladimir Vladimirovich
The government of Nizhny Novrorod Region Minister of Housing and Fuel and Energy Complex Ulianov Valeriy Vasilievich
The government of Omsk Region Head of Energy Division of Industrial Policy Department of the Ministry of Industrial Policy, Transport and Communications Makarov Grigoriy Vladimirovich
The Government of the Republic of Buryatia First Deputy Head of the Plenipotentiary Mission of the Republic of Buryatia to the Russian President Starkov Valeriy Vasilievich
The Government of the Republic of Kalmikiya Deputy Minister of Natural Resources, Environment and Energy Development Stroganov Mikhail Ivanovich
The Government of the Republic of Kareliya Chairman of the State Committee on Housing and Energy Telnov Oleg Vladimirovich
The Government of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) First Deputy Chairman Alekseev Gennadiy Fedorovich
The Government of the Republic of Tatarstan Head of Industry Department of the Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Tatarstan Volodkevich Alexandr Petrovich
The Government of the Republic of Tatarstan Director of the Centre for energy-saving technologies at the RT Cabinet of Ministers of the Republic of Tatarstan Martynov Evgeniy Vasilievich
The Government of the Republic of Tatarstan Начальник Управления энергетики Министерства энергетики РТ Sadrieva Guzyal Gabdulkhakovna
The Government of the Republic of Khakasiya Deputy Head of the Republic - Chairman of the Government Novoselov Andrey Alexandrovich
The government of Samara Region Deputy Minister of Industry, Energy and Technology - Head of Department of gas and energy complex Ovsyannikov Mikhail Viktorovich
The Government of St. Petersburg Chairman of the Committee on Energy and Engineering Supply Trishkin Oleg Borisovich
The government of Sverdlovsk Region Head of Fuel and Energy Department Sokolov Alexey Evgenievich
The government of Stavropol Region Head of the Department of Fuel and Energy Complex of Ministry of Industry, Energy and Transport Glushakov Vasiliy Vasilievich
The government of Stavropol Region Member of the Regional Commission for Energy Saving  Korsakov Valeriy Viktorovich
The Government of the Republic of Udmurtiya Deputy Minister of Industry and Energy Presnukhin Viktor Konstantinovich
The Government of the Republic of Udmurtiya Minister of Industry and Energy Radionov Oleg Viktorovich
The government of Ulianovsk Region Deputy Minister of Economy Samoylov Igor Alexandrovich
The Government of the Khanty-Mansi Autonomous District - Ugra Руководитель Представительства - заместитель Губернатора Arslanova Fanuza Sharafievna
The government of Chelyabinsk Region First Deputy Minister of Industry and Natural Resources Pavlov Vladimir Viktorovich
The Government of the Republic of Chechnya Minister of Industry and Energy Abdulkarimov Olguzur Alvievich
The government of Yaroslavl Region First Deputy Director of Fuel, Energy and tariff regulation Department Lukashov Andrey Ivanovich
The government of Yaroslavl Region Vice-chairman of the committee - head of technical expertise and energy unit of the committee of energy, rates and energy of the department of fuel, energy, and tariff regulation Travnikov Evgeniy Romanovich
The government of Yaroslavl Region Director, Department of Fuel, Energy and tariff regulation Sharoshikhin Igor Pavlovich
Rostekhnadzor Deputy Head of Department of State Energy Supervision Gribov Ivan Andreevich
Rostekhnadzor Head of International Cooperation Department Sapronov Vsevolod Dmitrievich
Regional Energy Commission of the Tyumen region, Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous District, Yamal-Nenets Autonomous District
Chairman Delov Evgeniy Ivanovich
Federation Council of Federal Assembly of Russian Federation First Deputy Chairman of the Federation Council Commission on Natural Monopolies Mezhevich Valentin Efimovich
Federation Council of Federal Assembly of Russian Federation Chairman of the Federation Council Commission on Natural Monopolies Rizhkov Nikolay Ivanovich
Federation Council of Federal Assembly of Russian Federation First Deputy Chairman of the Federation Council Commission on Housing Policy, Housing and Public Utilities Vaskov Anatoliy Tikhonovich
Federation Council of Federal Assembly of Russian Federation Member of the Federation Council Committee on Natural Resources and Environmental Protection Zhambalnimbuev Bato-Zhargal  
Federation Council of Federal Assembly of Russian Federation Co-chairman and head of the Executive Directorate of the Council on preserving the natural heritage of the nation, the coordinator of the work of the Senatorial club of the Federation Council Zotov Vladimir Valentinovich
Federation Council of Federal Assembly of Russian Federation Head of the Secretariat of the Vice-Chairman of the Federation Council Ivanov Alexey Gennadievich
Federation Council of Federal Assembly of Russian Federation Expert of the Federation Council Commission on Natural Monopolies Kashtanov Anatoliy Nikolaevich
Federation Council of Federal Assembly of Russian Federation Assistant of the Member of the Federation Council Kozlov Alexey Olegovich
Federation Council of Federal Assembly of Russian Federation Член Совета Федерации Федерального Собрания РФ Lebedev Leonid Leonidovich
Federation Council of Federal Assembly of Russian Federation Chairman of the Federation Council Committee on Natural Resources and Environmental Protection Orlov Viktor Petrovich
Federation Council of Federal Assembly of Russian Federation Staff of the Federation Council Commission on Natural Monopolies Rachkov Maxim Valerievich
Federation Council of Federal Assembly of Russian Federation Chief of Staff of the Federation Council Commission on Natural Monopolies Salchenkov Vladimir Grigorievich
Federation Council of Federal Assembly of Russian Federation Staff of the Federation Council Commission on Natural Monopolies Saprykin Alexey Anatolievich
Federation Council of Federal Assembly of Russian Federation Counselor of Staff of the Federation Council Commission on Natural Monopolies Skripchenko Olga Vladimirovna
Federation Council of Federal Assembly of Russian Federation Assistant of Deputy Chairman of the Federation Council Ustyugova Tatiana Nikolaevna
Federation Council of Federal Assembly of Russian Federation Director of the Department on work with business councils Morozov Yuriy Nikolaevich
Chamber of Commerce of the Russian Federation Chief Expert of the Department for working with business councils Tipaylov Evgeniy Alexandrovich
Chamber of Commerce of the Russian Federation Executive Director of the Committee on Energy Strategy development of the FEC Kuzenkov Viktor Alexeevich
© 2002 - 2018 designed by Smartum IT